Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacie Beagle
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Juanita Barreto
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kendese Nangle
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah James
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Bro
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 13 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Kelsey Abbas
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Amanda Richey
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Addy Ferguson
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Cory Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +1.8% | SB | |
11 |
Rachel Crino
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Elizabeth Oster
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Elaine Powell
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Katie Roeing
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Lindsay Morrow
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Anna Brooks
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 752 | -3.8% | ||
18 |
Kaitlyn O'Reilly
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 773 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Mariah Morrell
MAKO
|
MAKO | 727 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Campbell
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 726 | – | ||
21 |
Andie Turner
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 812 | – | ||
22 |
Rachel Spencer
Eagle Aquatic Te
|
Eagle Aquatic Te | 708 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 713 | – | PB | |
24 |
Beth Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 646 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacie Beagle
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 916 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Juanita Barreto
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 892 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Maddie Bro
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 821 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Sarah James
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 803 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Kendese Nangle
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 802 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Kelsey Abbas
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 791 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Amanda Richey
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 774 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Addy Ferguson
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 736 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Rachel Crino
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 736 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Anna Brooks
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 732 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Elizabeth Oster
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 729 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Cory Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Lindsay Morrow
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 760 | – | ||
15 |
Elaine Powell
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 731 | – | ||
16 |
Katie Roeing
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 716 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Kaitlyn O'Reilly
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 748 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Rachel Spencer
Eagle Aquatic Te
|
Eagle Aquatic Te | 708 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Mariah Morrell
MAKO
|
MAKO | 708 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 706 | -5.7% | ||
21 |
Andie Turner
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 802 | – | ||
22 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 741 | – | PB | |
23 |
Emily Campbell
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
24 |
Beth Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 696 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Margaret Orbon
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
26 |
Nicole Jibrine
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
27 |
Shayle Finnesand
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
28 |
Marissa Engel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 683 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Kailee Cremer
MAKO
|
MAKO | 677 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Felicia Zamora
MAKO
|
MAKO | 687 | – | PB | |
31 |
Hailey Spratte
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 686 | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
Caroline Gaertner
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 706 | – | ||
33 |
Molly Manchon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 706 | – | ||
34 |
Kate Wright
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
35 |
Rebecca Alves
Quad Cities Aquatics
|
Quad Cities Aquatics | 667 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Allison Schumacher
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 676 | – | PB | |
37 |
Taylor Bass
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 675 | – | ||
38 |
Tamara Gorman
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 674 | – | PB | |
39 |
Erin Buck
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 761 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kristen Kaiser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 663 | – | PB | |
41 |
Christina Park
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
42 |
Elizabeth Peterson
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 694 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kelcie Gerson
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jordan Sousa
MAKO
|
MAKO | 687 | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Jenna Foiles
MAKO
|
MAKO | 650 | – | ||
46 |
Brittany Biggs
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 646 | – | ||
47 |
Kristin Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 656 | – | PB | |
47 |
Alexa Scanlan
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
49 |
Lindsey Rodenkirk
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 645 | +0.3% | PB | |
50 |
Alicia Beam
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 804 | -1.2% | ||
51 |
Victoria Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 741 | – | ||
52 |
Allie Kolz
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
53 |
Kaitlin Wistey
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 651 | -0.4% | ||
54 |
Cassie Hendricks
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
55 |
Jana Witulski
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 631 | – | PB | |
56 |
Courtney Gray
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
57 |
Ashley Kneifl
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
58 |
Regan Kilburn
Quad Cities Aquatics
|
Quad Cities Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
59 |
Aftin Phyfe
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 631 | – | ||
59 |
Elizabeth Rivenbark
MAKO
|
MAKO | 781 | – | ||
61 |
Anna McDonald
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
62 |
Allison Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 716 | – | PB | |
63 |
Leah Pronschinske
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 616 | – | ||
63 |
Tereysa Lehnertz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
65 |
Kayla Martin
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 614 | -2.8% | ||
65 |
Amanda Podczerwinski
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
67 |
Carly Johnson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 622 | – | ||
68 |
Sarah Weihe
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
69 |
Natalie Clausen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 707 | – | ||
70 |
Katie Fago
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 609 | -0.5% | ||
71 |
Ashley Ahn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 607 | +0.8% | PB | |
72 |
Christina McBride
Eagle Aquatic Te
|
Eagle Aquatic Te | 605 | -1.7% | ||
73 |
Julia Box
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
74 |
ALEXANDRIA MOORE
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 590 | – | ||
75 |
Katie Breger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
76 |
Alexandra Claude
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 579 | -3.6% | ||
77 |
Elaina Lanson
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 573 | +6.6% | PB | |
78 |
Rachael Kranda
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 571 | – | ||
79 |
Lauren Schellin
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 580 | – | PB | |
80 |
Autumn Roepsch
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 568 | – | ||
81 |
Catherine Olson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
82 |
Genevieve Hayes
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 568 | -3.7% | ||
83 |
Evan Hundley
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
84 |
Stephanie Haebig
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | 591 | – | ||
85 |
Rachel Hartmann
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
86 |
Amanda Morris
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 510 | – | PB | |
– |
Zoe Huddleston
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jillian Liwacz
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amanda Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | NS | – | – |