Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 20 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Victoria Oslund
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sabrina Benson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | +8.9% | SB | |
5 |
Kendall Crawford
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Reynolds
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nikki Barczak
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Lori Lynn
METS
|
METS | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kate Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Maddie Rusch
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emma Waddell
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Taylor Steffl
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
JaLynn Gieseke
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Brodde Lamb
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
sara drake
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jaynie Pulte
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Elise Lankiewicz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 815 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 837 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Shannon Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 806 | – | ||
20 |
Jenna Immormino
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 765 | – | PB | |
21 |
Caitlin Casazza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 821 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 867 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Carly Whitmer
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 774 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Lisa Zhang
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 713 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 833 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Sabrina Benson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 819 | +8.0% | SB | |
2 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 850 | – | PB | |
4 |
Victoria Oslund
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 818 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Reynolds
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 807 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kendall Crawford
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 793 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Nikki Barczak
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 778 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lori Lynn
METS
|
METS | 776 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
Maddie Rusch
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 806 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kate Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 789 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
sara drake
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 773 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Brodde Lamb
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 763 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jaynie Pulte
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 763 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Taylor Steffl
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 762 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Emma Waddell
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 819 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
JaLynn Gieseke
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 761 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 859 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Shannon Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 781 | – | ||
19 |
Jenna Immormino
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 742 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lisa Zhang
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 742 | – | ||
21 |
Emily Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 799 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Carly Whitmer
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 751 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Elise Lankiewicz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 767 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Caitlin Casazza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 791 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Isabelle Cecere
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 762 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Erica Demunbrun
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 730 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Annelise Sprau
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 743 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Morgan Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 759 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Gabriella Levine
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 726 | – | PB | |
30 |
Emily Renzini
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 724 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alex Marshall
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 737 | – | PB | |
32 |
Katie Kuhl
METS
|
METS | 777 | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Mariah Reading
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 719 | +4.5% | PB | |
34 |
Jennifer Deist
METS
|
METS | 731 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Verity Abel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 771 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Molly Gaynor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 745 | – | ||
37 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 818 | – | PB | |
38 |
Elizabeth Malone
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 709 | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Maddy Zimmerman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 764 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Katy Luchansky
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 705 | – | ||
41 |
Christine Renzini
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 736 | – | ||
42 |
Alison O'Connor
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 704 | – | ||
42 |
Natalie Cronk
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 704 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Erin Seiler
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 704 | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 808 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jaina Lumkong
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 700 | – | ||
47 |
Erin Timochenko
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 714 | -3.4% | ||
47 |
Amber Wingfield
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 699 | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Phoebe Turner
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 731 | – | ||
50 |
Kristen Moss
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
51 |
Jazzi Cooper
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 711 | -0.9% | ||
51 |
Katie Murphy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 697 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jessica Conway
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 695 | – | ||
53 |
Jaclyn Andrews
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 695 | +7.7% | PB | |
53 |
Jacqueline Masehi-Lano
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 695 | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Maureen McKenna
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 694 | +2.2% | PB | |
57 |
Kelly Carroll
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 706 | – | PB | |
58 |
Erica Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 689 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kelsey Millin
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 687 | -4.3% | ||
60 |
Rachel Cortright
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 687 | – | PB | |
60 |
Amanda McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 745 | +3.7% | PB | |
62 |
Mary Caitlin Samuels
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 686 | +1.9% | PB | |
63 |
Miranda Shelly
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 699 | +0.1% | PB | |
64 |
Sydney Bornstein
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 741 | -1.5% | ||
65 |
Caroline Bixler
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 682 | – | PB | |
66 |
Dana Yu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
67 |
Lauren Heller
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 786 | +1.0% | PB | |
68 |
Caroline C. O'Brien
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 693 | -0.6% | ||
68 |
Sara Daher
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 710 | +3.3% | PB | |
71 |
Kelly Hamilton
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 687 | -0.6% | ||
72 |
Miranda hampton
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 703 | – | PB | |
73 |
Sharron Isola
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 671 | – | ||
74 |
Emily Schroeder
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 727 | – | PB | |
75 |
Alyssa LaFrenierre
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 668 | -1.4% | ||
76 |
Brooke Reynolds
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 667 | -2.3% | ||
77 |
Hannah Newman
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 680 | -1.6% | ||
78 |
Allie Skaperdas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 663 | -1.4% | ||
79 |
Astrid Swensen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 768 | +0.3% | PB | |
79 |
Abby Belisle Haley
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 694 | +0.8% | PB | |
79 |
Alexandra Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 720 | – | ||
82 |
Emily Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 671 | -0.9% | ||
82 |
Katlyn McKay
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 689 | – | ||
84 |
Brennah Ross
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
85 |
Gabriela Gil
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 666 | +1.9% | SB | |
86 |
Kelly Dvoryak
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 651 | – | ||
87 |
Dani Albright
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 647 | -2.3% | ||
88 |
Katie Gillespie
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 646 | – | PB | |
88 |
Nysa Casha
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 646 | -0.9% | ||
90 |
Toireasa Rafferty-Millett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 659 | -1.9% | ||
91 |
Kelly McGowan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 644 | – | PB | |
91 |
Brianna Bentz
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 644 | -3.2% | ||
93 |
Annie Taylor
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 643 | – | ||
94 |
Kaylyn Murphy
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 643 | – | ||
95 |
Beth Grazio
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 700 | -2.6% | ||
95 |
Miranda Tranmer
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 656 | – | ||
97 |
Rikki Berk
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
98 |
Jessica Russell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 640 | +0.5% | PB | |
98 |
Kathleen Hallenbeck
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 640 | -2.7% | ||
100 |
Marissa Berg
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 697 | – | ||
101 |
Leila Johnston
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 744 | +2.4% | PB | |
102 |
Helen Park
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 695 | – | PB | |
102 |
Emily Murphy
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 695 | – | ||
104 |
Emma Tobey
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 651 | -2.5% | ||
105 |
Katie Buchser
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 650 | -1.4% | ||
105 |
Erin Malone
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 650 | – | ||
107 |
Courtney Foley
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 692 | +1.8% | PB | |
108 |
Danielle Bach
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 632 | – | PB | |
108 |
Bridget Nucum
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 632 | – | ||
110 |
Kate May
METS
|
METS | 798 | -0.7% | ||
111 |
Kaitlin Richter
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 628 | -1.6% | ||
112 |
Jennifer Arana Perez
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 685 | +1.2% | SB | |
113 |
Maddie Massey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
114 |
Madison Myers
Canal Square Branch YMCA
|
Canal Square Branch YMCA | 732 | -1.1% | ||
114 |
Cassie Matthys
Delta County MI
|
Delta County MI | 626 | – | ||
116 |
Kelsey Williams
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 625 | – | ||
117 |
Sydney Fisher
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 639 | – | PB | |
118 |
Jennifer Wagley
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | 654 | – | ||
119 |
Anna Blair Bullock
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 622 | -0.7% | ||
120 |
Krissy Morgan
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 622 | -6.3% | ||
120 |
Michelle Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 679 | – | PB | |
122 |
Katie Shoemaker
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
122 |
Margaret Storm
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 621 | – | PB | |
124 |
Alyssa Finn
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 618 | – | ||
125 |
Katelyn Jo Snyder
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 649 | -1.6% | ||
126 |
3 Kinney
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 616 | +4.0% | PB | |
127 |
Marie Chamberlain
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
127 |
Emme Reasoner
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 646 | – | ||
129 |
Sarah Robbins
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 614 | +2.4% | PB | |
130 |
Emma Werkiser
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 628 | – | ||
131 |
Erika Jensen
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 644 | – | PB | |
132 |
Taryn McLaughlin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 612 | +0.0% | PB | |
133 |
Ashley Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 612 | -2.8% | ||
133 |
Kaitlyn O'Connor
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 626 | -0.6% | ||
135 |
Olivia Evans
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 611 | -1.8% | ||
135 |
Marissa Yontz
Canton YMCA
|
Canton YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
137 |
Kendall Kirsteier
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 609 | – | ||
138 |
Carter Orth
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 666 | – | ||
139 |
Nailah Bakari
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 607 | -1.3% | ||
140 |
Lyndsey Marcheskie
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 606 | -2.5% | ||
141 |
Ashley Mauzy
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 711 | – | PB | |
142 |
Rachael Kelch
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 663 | – | ||
142 |
Wendy Merz
Long Island YMCA
|
Long Island YMCA | 605 | +2.0% | PB | |
144 |
Christina Morrison
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 604 | -1.6% | ||
145 |
Hannah Stephenson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 603 | – | PB | |
146 |
Emily O'Neill
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
146 |
Abigail Mack
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 661 | – | ||
148 |
Maggie GLASS
Eastside YMCA
|
Eastside YMCA | 599 | – | ||
149 |
Toni Castillo
Yakima Ymca Swim
|
Yakima Ymca Swim | 596 | -1.9% | ||
150 |
Zoe Gordon
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 610 | -3.0% | ||
151 |
Emily Thomesen
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
152 |
Karyn Wade
Ashland-OH
|
Ashland-OH | 593 | -2.5% | ||
152 |
Wendy Liu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 593 | +1.2% | PB | |
154 |
Erika Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 591 | +0.1% | PB | |
155 |
Whitney Whitehead
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 605 | +1.7% | PB | |
156 |
Siri Smits
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 585 | -4.1% | ||
157 |
Sarah Miner
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 582 | – | ||
157 |
Hailey Modelewski
Long Island YMCA
|
Long Island YMCA | 582 | -1.9% | ||
159 |
Miranda Doepker
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 581 | -3.7% | ||
160 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 681 | -2.6% | ||
161 |
Rachel Holm
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 606 | – | ||
162 |
Kendra WAGNER
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 570 | – | PB | |
163 |
Sarah Behrent
Suburban West Branch Ohio YMCA
|
Suburban West Branch Ohio YMCA | 569 | -3.8% | ||
164 |
Rachel Stoddard
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 572 | – | PB | |
165 |
Julia Harrigan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 553 | – | ||
167 |
Rachel Root
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 556 | -3.1% | ||
168 |
Isabelle Bishop
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 523 | -6.9% | ||
169 |
Lena Yang
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 523 | – | ||
170 |
Jenna Tugaoen
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 530 | -7.0% | ||
– |
Sada Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | – |