Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Goss
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kennedy Higdon
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Savannah Napier
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Pinion
Bearden
|
Bearden | SO | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Michaels
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 14 | – | ||
6 |
grace anne sanderson
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sarah Menke
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | FR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Alia Welsh
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Audrey Brown
Maryville
|
Maryville | SO | 9 | ||
10 |
Katherine Sargent
Battle Ground (Franklin)
|
Battle Ground (Franklin) | SO | 7 | ||
11 |
Phoebe Fogelman
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | – | 6 | ||
12 |
Natalie Mulloy
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 5 | ||
13 |
Katie Biedenbach
Houston
|
Houston | JR | 4 | ||
14 |
Emily Galdun
Webb School
|
Webb School | SO | 3 | ||
15 |
Bridget Killian
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 2 | ||
16 |
Susanna Kirby
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Goss
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | 143 | – | ||
2 |
Emma Michaels
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 135 | – | ||
3 |
grace anne sanderson
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | JR | 134 | – | ||
4 |
Kennedy Higdon
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | 133 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Savannah Napier
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 133 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Pinion
Bearden
|
Bearden | SO | 133 | – | ||
7 |
Sarah Menke
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | FR | 129 | – | ||
8 |
Alia Welsh
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | 125 | – | ||
9 |
Audrey Brown
Maryville
|
Maryville | SO | 122 | – | ||
10 |
Susanna Kirby
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 114 | – | PB | |
11 |
Phoebe Fogelman
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | – | 112 | – | ||
12 |
Natalie Mulloy
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 111 | – | ||
13 |
Katherine Sargent
Battle Ground (Franklin)
|
Battle Ground (Franklin) | SO | 110 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Galdun
Webb School
|
Webb School | SO | 110 | – | ||
15 |
Katie Biedenbach
Houston
|
Houston | JR | 109 | – | ||
16 |
Bridget Killian
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 108 | – | ||
17 |
Jessica Hillyard
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | JR | 106 | – | ||
18 |
Shelby Fox
Saint Agnes
|
Saint Agnes | FR | 105 | – | ||
19 |
Fallon Parker
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | SO | 99 | – | ||
20 |
Grace Van Ryckeghem
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | FR | 97 | – | ||
21 |
Bailey Bradford
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SO | 97 | – | ||
22 |
Anne Freeland
Webb School
|
Webb School | JR | 90 | – | ||
23 |
Rachael Mercer
Saint Agnes
|
Saint Agnes | SR | 88 | – | ||
24 |
Danielle Gibson
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | SO | 86 | – | ||
25 |
Hannah Gump
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | SO | 85 | – | ||
26 |
Laney Hill
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SR | 85 | – | ||
27 |
Abigail Wood
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SO | 80 | – | ||
28 |
Karen Wray
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | FR | 80 | – | ||
29 |
Karla Luetzow
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 80 | – | ||
30 |
Lindsey Limerick
Baylor
|
Baylor | FR | 79 | – | ||
31 |
Anna Lines
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | JR | 77 | – | ||
32 |
Emily Rytz
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | FR | 77 | – | ||
33 |
Marie Moulton
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 74 | – | ||
34 |
Erin Ekart
Northeast Tennessee HEA
|
Northeast Tennessee HEA | SO | 74 | – | ||
35 |
Courtney Ott
Farragut
|
Farragut | JR | 72 | – | ||
36 |
Tracey Kenmuir
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | 72 | – | ||
37 |
Melissa Dunaway
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | JR | 72 | – | ||
38 |
Jessica Scott
Farragut
|
Farragut | FR | 71 | – | ||
39 |
Sierra Smith
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | JR | 70 | – | ||
40 |
Joi Vincent
Saint Benedict (Auburndale)
|
Saint Benedict (Auburndale) | SR | 68 | – | ||
41 |
Katie Murrah
Immaculate Conception
|
Immaculate Conception | JR | 68 | – | ||
42 |
Emily Frame
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | SO | 67 | – | ||
43 |
Olivia Miller
Maryville
|
Maryville | SR | 65 | – | ||
44 |
Lauren Ward
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | SR | 64 | – | ||
X |
Jess Wood
Baylor
|
Baylor | FR | 63 | – | ||
45 |
Alyxandria White
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | SR | 62 | – | ||
46 |
Brittny Bryant
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | FR | 61 | – | ||
47 |
Marcela Weber
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | SR | 60 | – | ||
48 |
Kayla Croy
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | 60 | – | ||
49 |
Kendall Allen
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | FR | 58 | – | ||
50 |
Jessie Clower
Saint Benedict (Auburndale)
|
Saint Benedict (Auburndale) | FR | 58 | – | ||
51 |
Caroline McCrory
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | FR | 58 | – | ||
52 |
Shea Bolling
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SO | 56 | – | ||
53 |
Blaire Hamilton
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | JR | 55 | – | ||
54 |
Alex Painter
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | 55 | – | ||
55 |
Diane Colombo
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | 54 | – | ||
56 |
Grace Wholley
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 54 | – | ||
57 |
Courtney Melia
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | JR | 54 | – | ||
58 |
Alden Patterson
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SO | 53 | – | ||
59 |
Kendra Carter
Farragut
|
Farragut | SO | 53 | – | ||
X |
Anne Jacobs
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | 53 | – | ||
60 |
Caroline Holloway
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | FR | 52 | – | ||
61 |
April Erwin
Collierville
|
Collierville | FR | 51 | – | ||
62 |
Amanda Jones
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | FR | 49 | – | ||
63 |
Kendra Brooks
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SR | 49 | – | ||
63 |
Evelyn Gaddis
Home School
|
Home School | JR | 49 | – | ||
X |
Rachel Gross
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | SO | 48 | – | ||
65 |
Megan Maguigan
Siegel
|
Siegel | SR | 47 | – | ||
X |
Mariko Thel
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | FR | 47 | – | ||
66 |
Ashley Powell
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | 46 | – | ||
67 |
Lexy Thompson
William Blount
|
William Blount | FR | 45 | – | ||
68 |
Eva Waters
Munford
|
Munford | FR | 44 | – | ||
69 |
Morgan McWilliams
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | JR | 42 | – | ||
70 |
Laura Mathews
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | FR | 41 | – | ||
71 |
Lauren McIntyre
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SO | 37 | – | ||
72 |
Julia Revenig
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | SO | 35 | – | ||
73 |
Ann Lillig
Lavergne
|
Lavergne | SR | 33 | – | ||
– |
Michelle Donihe
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Medek
White Station
|
White Station | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Margaret O'Brien
Baylor
|
Baylor | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Katheryn McKinney
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SO | NS | – | – |