Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Onken
McNair
|
McNair | SR | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Turner
Pope
|
Pope | SR | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Dylan Kase
Chattahoochee
|
Chattahoochee | SR | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Michael Eriksen
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Litherland
Chattahoochee
|
Chattahoochee | FR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Devyn Hughes
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
James Bowen
Cairo
|
Cairo | SR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Nicholas Brown
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | JR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Taylor Dale
Dalton
|
Dalton | SO | 9 | ||
10 |
Kristopher Bryant
Darlington
|
Darlington | SR | 7 | ||
11 |
Benjamin Miller
Evans
|
Evans | SR | 6 | ||
12 |
Connor Herman
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 5 | ||
13 |
Carter Price
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Evan Place
First Presbyterian Day
|
First Presbyterian Day | – | 3 | ||
15 |
Alan Rabstejnek
Chattahoochee
|
Chattahoochee | SO | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Chris Moroz
Upson Lee
|
Upson Lee | JR | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Eriksen
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 134 | – | PB | |
2 |
Derek Onken
McNair
|
McNair | SR | 132 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Dylan Kase
Chattahoochee
|
Chattahoochee | SR | 131 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Nicholas Brown
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | JR | 128 | – | PB | |
5 |
James Bowen
Cairo
|
Cairo | SR | 127 | – | ||
6 |
Devyn Hughes
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SO | 127 | – | ||
7 |
Kevin Litherland
Chattahoochee
|
Chattahoochee | FR | 126 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kristopher Bryant
Darlington
|
Darlington | SR | 126 | – | ||
8 |
Jordan Turner
Pope
|
Pope | SR | 126 | -4.0% | ||
10 |
Taylor Dale
Dalton
|
Dalton | SO | 125 | – | ||
11 |
Connor Herman
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 124 | – | ||
12 |
Carter Price
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 122 | – | PB | |
13 |
Benjamin Miller
Evans
|
Evans | SR | 120 | – | ||
14 |
Evan Place
First Presbyterian Day
|
First Presbyterian Day | – | 116 | – | ||
15 |
Alan Rabstejnek
Chattahoochee
|
Chattahoochee | SO | 113 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chris Moroz
Upson Lee
|
Upson Lee | JR | 112 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kevin Middlebrooks
Evans
|
Evans | SR | 108 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mark Buck
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SR | 107 | – | PB | |
19 |
Omar Farag
Dalton
|
Dalton | JR | 107 | – | PB | |
20 |
Arthur Lo
Pope
|
Pope | SR | 106 | – | PB | |
21 |
Joey Materne
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 105 | – | PB | |
22 |
Basil Orr
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | 105 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gabriel Bellott-Mcgrath
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 103 | – | ||
24 |
Scott Langley
Lambert
|
Lambert | JR | 102 | – | ||
25 |
Will Herbert
Marist
|
Marist | SO | 101 | – | PB | |
26 |
Henry Parker
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | JR | 98 | – | ||
27 |
Nathaniel Henneman
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | SR | 97 | – | ||
28 |
Bobby Nelson
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | SO | 93 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hunter Mulkey
Dalton
|
Dalton | SO | 92 | – | ||
30 |
Alex Lin
Paideia
|
Paideia | FR | 91 | – | ||
31 |
Stone Peterson
Creekview
|
Creekview | SO | 90 | – | PB | |
32 |
Luke Burton
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | JR | 90 | – | ||
33 |
Casey Crowley
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | SR | 88 | – | PB | |
34 |
Preston Devaney
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SO | 88 | – | ||
35 |
Brad Richards
Lambert
|
Lambert | SO | 87 | – | PB | |
36 |
Clayton DeHaven
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | FR | 85 | – | ||
37 |
Allen Garrett
Sumter South
|
Sumter South | JR | 84 | – | ||
38 |
BJ Janas
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | – | 84 | – | ||
39 |
Graham Hines
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | SR | 84 | – | ||
40 |
Kevin Cooney
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | FR | 84 | – | ||
41 |
Peyton Lockwood
North Springs
|
North Springs | FR | 83 | – | ||
– |
Gordon Shepherd
Evans
|
Evans | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Cetron
Paideia
|
Paideia | JR | – | – |