Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WILL Hamilton
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Young Tae Seo
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 21 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
coleman allen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tom Kremer
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 19 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Debaugh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Christian McCurdy
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
adam hinshaw
PASA
|
PASA | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Oliver Bennett
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Gray Umbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Bob Hwang
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jon Lierley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Arata
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Luna
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Torres
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alex Menke
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack Lane
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Clark Smith
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Joseph Schooling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Kevin Bradley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 730 | – | PB | |
22 |
Austin Manganiello
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 730 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brandon Hatanaka
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hayden Baker
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 724 | – | PB | |
26 |
Grant Rogers
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 715 | – | ||
27 |
Josh Anderson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 713 | +3.6% | PB | |
28 |
Jordan Jones
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 704 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ty Rocca
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
30 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 697 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WILL Hamilton
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 800 | – | ||
2 |
coleman allen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 792 | – | PB | |
3 |
Young Tae Seo
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 788 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Gray Umbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 783 | – | ||
5 |
adam hinshaw
PASA
|
PASA | 779 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tom Kremer
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 775 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Oliver Bennett
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | 770 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 760 | – | PB | |
9 |
Christian McCurdy
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 758 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Debaugh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 749 | – | ||
11 |
Bob Hwang
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 740 | – | ||
11 |
Clark Smith
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 740 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Arata
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 738 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jon Lierley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Torres
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 731 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Lane
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Menke
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 725 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Schooling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 724 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Luna
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 719 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Hayden Baker
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 718 | – | ||
22 |
Austin Manganiello
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 717 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jordan Jones
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 717 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ty Rocca
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brandon Hatanaka
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kevin Bradley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 714 | – | PB | |
28 |
Grant Rogers
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 714 | – | ||
29 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 713 | – | PB | |
30 |
Josh Anderson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 712 | +3.6% | PB | |
31 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 709 | – | ||
33 |
Dylan Kase
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 708 | – | ||
34 |
Jimmy Yoder
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 708 | – | ||
35 |
Michael Covert
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 706 | – | PB | |
36 |
Steven Kekacs
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 706 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sean Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 705 | +22.3% | PB | |
38 |
Andrew Wrist
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | +1.1% | PB | |
39 |
Joe Brown
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
40 |
Andrew Porter
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 701 | +6.3% | PB | |
41 |
McClellan Lowry
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 701 | – | PB | |
42 |
Peter Lyon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
43 |
Broderick Kelley
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 700 | +7.9% | PB | |
44 |
Eric Zheng
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 699 | – | ||
45 |
Samuel Mo
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 698 | +2.4% | PB | |
46 |
Corey Okubo
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 698 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Scott Bergstrom
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 698 | – | ||
49 |
Michael Dustin
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 696 | – | ||
50 |
Andrew Skowronek
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 695 | -1.3% | ||
51 |
Luke Shaw
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 694 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Ben Colley
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 691 | – | ||
54 |
Caleb Tuten
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 690 | – | PB | |
54 |
Keltan Lawler
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 690 | +5.1% | PB | |
56 |
Pat Militti
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 690 | – | PB | |
56 |
Mun Lee
TSM
|
TSM | 690 | – | ||
58 |
Davis Staley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 689 | +6.1% | PB | |
59 |
brandon funk
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 688 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ty Stewart
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 687 | – | ||
62 |
Rodney Fentress
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team
|
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 687 | – | PB | |
63 |
Zach Graves
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
64 |
Ben Holston
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 683 | – | ||
64 |
Jackson Partin
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
66 |
Harrison Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 678 | – | PB | |
67 |
Dave Fraser
HRA
|
HRA | 677 | – | PB | |
68 |
Tyler Graff
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA | 677 | – | PB | |
69 |
Pablo Ortiz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 675 | – | PB | |
70 |
alex Ngan
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 674 | – | PB | |
71 |
Cory Mayfield
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 672 | +4.1% | PB | |
72 |
Philip Mancuso
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 669 | – | ||
73 |
Michael Strand
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
74 |
Bryan Hughes
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 666 | +1.3% | SB | |
75 |
Jack Bremer
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 664 | – | PB | |
76 |
Mike Disalle
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 664 | – | ||
77 |
Sam Haley
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 662 | +1.1% | PB | |
78 |
Evan Pinion
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 661 | – | PB | |
79 |
Robert Leasure
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 660 | – | ||
81 |
Jordan Turner
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 658 | – | ||
82 |
Aaron Moyer
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 650 | – | PB | |
83 |
Alex Porter
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | 649 | – | ||
84 |
Drew Peterson
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 643 | +0.2% | PB | |
85 |
Ryota Kuwahara
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 643 | – | ||
85 |
Austin Saunders
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 643 | – | ||
87 |
Ryan Nelson
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 639 | -0.1% | ||
88 |
Jacob Davidson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
89 |
Nate Bond
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 632 | – | ||
90 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 630 | -2.4% | ||
91 |
Alec Cohen
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 629 | – | PB | |
91 |
David Sweeney
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 629 | – | ||
93 |
Dane Stassi
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 619 | – | ||
94 |
Max Yakubovich
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 612 | – | ||
95 |
Samuel Sloan
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 600 | – | ||
96 |
Isaac Klinger
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 595 | – | ||
97 |
Steve Sholdra
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 578 | – | ||
– |
Jeffrey Strausser
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Domagala
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephen Schmuhl
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Allen Browning
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Hartbarger
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Glass
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ediz Yildirimer
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – |