Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Gunn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 24 | +8.5% | PB | |
2 |
Young Tae Seo
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 21 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Steven Stumph
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Max Cartwright
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sergio Lujan Rivera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gunnar Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Cameron Conners
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Bill Young
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jordan Jones
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 14 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Kyle Yu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | PB | |
13 |
Connor Dwyer
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 8 | PB | |
14 |
Eric May
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 7 | PB | |
15 |
Jordan Turner
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 6 | ||
16 |
Cole Hurwitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 5 | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Le
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
18 |
Brian McClintock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Christopher Dong
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 2 | ||
20 |
Ricky Lehner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Tyler Kaliszak
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 743 | – | PB | |
22 |
Derek Onken
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 732 | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Heymann
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 725 | – | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Braun
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 716 | – | PB | |
25 |
Cody Bronnenberg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 712 | – | PB | |
26 |
Curtis Ogren
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 709 | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
Luke Marshall
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 707 | – | PB | |
29 |
Geoffrey Carter
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 681 | – | ||
30 |
Van Donkersgoed
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 653 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Gunn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 826 | +8.1% | PB | |
2 |
Young Tae Seo
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 793 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Steven Stumph
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 792 | – | ||
4 |
Max Cartwright
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 768 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Conners
Unattached
|
Unattached | 767 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sergio Lujan Rivera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 748 | – | ||
7 |
Jordan Jones
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 739 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gunnar Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 736 | – | ||
10 |
Bill Young
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 730 | – | ||
11 |
Christopher Dong
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 728 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brian McClintock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 727 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eric May
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 726 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Le
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 723 | – | PB | |
15 |
Connor Dwyer
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kyle Yu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 717 | – | ||
18 |
Jordan Turner
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 716 | – | ||
19 |
Cole Hurwitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 711 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ricky Lehner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 711 | – | ||
21 |
Tyler Kaliszak
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 710 | – | PB | |
22 |
Curtis Ogren
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 709 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Braun
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 708 | – | PB | |
23 |
Derek Onken
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 708 | – | ||
25 |
Van Donkersgoed
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 703 | – | ||
25 |
Luke Marshall
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 703 | – | PB | |
27 |
Geoffrey Carter
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 702 | – | ||
28 |
Cody Bronnenberg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 701 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Heymann
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 699 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nick Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 699 | – | PB | |
32 |
Mike McCormick
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 695 | – | ||
33 |
Cameron Franke
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 693 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alex Ruata
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
35 |
Sam Crockett
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 691 | – | PB | |
37 |
Diguan Pigot
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 689 | – | PB | |
38 |
Zachary Metka
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 689 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kendrick McDonald
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | 688 | – | PB | |
40 |
Rin Isobe
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 688 | – | PB | |
41 |
Dimitry Dolgov
Dynamo Swim Team (Ohio)
|
Dynamo Swim Team (Ohio) | 687 | – | ||
42 |
Marios Smailis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 684 | – | ||
43 |
Michael Glenn
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 684 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jared Kauffman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 684 | – | ||
45 |
Michal Rokita
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 680 | – | PB | |
46 |
Caleb Tuten
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 680 | – | PB | |
47 |
Griffin Peavey
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 680 | – | PB | |
48 |
Matt Korman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 679 | – | PB | |
49 |
Charles Bowles
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 679 | – | PB | |
50 |
Paul Camargo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
51 |
Alex Cook
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
52 |
Josh Lamb
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 671 | – | PB | |
53 |
Shota Nakano
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 671 | – | ||
54 |
Bryan Bonack
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 670 | – | ||
55 |
Wyatt Boliek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 669 | – | ||
56 |
Matthew Whittle
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 668 | – | PB | |
57 |
Alan Rabstejnek
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 668 | – | PB | |
58 |
Colin Duffy
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 666 | – | ||
59 |
Jake Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 664 | – | PB | |
60 |
Zach Lierley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
61 |
Ryan Rosenbaum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 661 | – | PB | |
62 |
Keith Murphy
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
63 |
Joshua Ehrman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 657 | – | PB | |
64 |
DJ Macdonald
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 655 | +1.2% | PB | |
65 |
CHRIS Leon
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 652 | +1.3% | PB | |
66 |
JR Deem
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 649 | – | ||
67 |
paul corbae
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 644 | +4.3% | PB | |
68 |
Quinn Cassidy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 641 | – | PB | |
69 |
Ian Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 639 | – | PB | |
70 |
Calvin Kolar
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 639 | -2.8% | ||
71 |
Jonathan Tybur
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 638 | – | ||
72 |
Joseph Enbody
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 635 | – | ||
73 |
Neal Widdowson
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team
|
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 632 | – | PB | |
74 |
Johnny Lait
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 627 | – | ||
75 |
Hannon Daigler
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 622 | – | ||
76 |
Matt Gribble
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | – | ||
77 |
Kameron Sipowski
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 619 | – | PB | |
78 |
BJ Mills
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 607 | +1.2% | PB | |
79 |
Ian Boggs
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
80 |
Wes Thomas
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 593 | +2.4% | PB | |
81 |
Quillan Oak
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 585 | – | ||
82 |
Philip Barone
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 555 | – | ||
83 |
Tyler Piotrowski
Kronos Aquatics
|
Kronos Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
– |
Richard Cottingham
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
– |
Zechariah Banks
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | NS | – | – |