1
|
Evan Pinion
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics
|
|
24
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Ediz Yildirimer
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
|
21
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Matias Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
adam hinshaw
PASA
|
PASA
|
|
19
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Ben Holston
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
18
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Reed Snyder
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics
|
|
17
|
+3.2%
|
PB
|
7
|
Thomas Veale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
8
|
Brennan Jacobsen
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada
|
|
15
|
+2.5%
|
PB
|
9
|
Jake Ores
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Benjamin Bravence
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Billy Silva
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Ty Fowler
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
|
8
|
–
|
|
14
|
Steven Kekacs
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
15
|
Jackson Partin
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Mitch Deforest
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Noah Martin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
18
|
Josh Anderson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming
|
|
3
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
19
|
John Paul Gaylor
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
20
|
Nick Munoz
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Sam Shimomura
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Alex Nickell
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Jimmy Yoder
Stingrays
|
Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Robby Graves
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Ben Miller
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Eric Vanden Noort
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Riley Mita
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Curtis Ogren
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Sean Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Kevin Jackson
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
John Bailey
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Ryan Rosenbaum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Charlie Barry
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Andrew Barmann
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena
|
|
–
|
+3.7%
|
PB
|
36
|
Daniel Graviss
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Shane Kleinbeck
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
|
–
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
38
|
Evan Nicely
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Rowan Williams
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Dylan Bunch
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Darian Brunetti
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Michael Kenny
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Manny Mendoza
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming
|
|
–
|
+3.9%
|
SB
|
44
|
Andrew McCarthy
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Elliot Dewlen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Cory Mayfield
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada
|
|
–
|
+5.6%
|
SB
|
47
|
John Lewis
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Aidan Sweeney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Dennis Cassidy
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
William Gravely
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Sam Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Michael Reynolds
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Ian Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Kevin Bradley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Armen Darbinyan
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Alex Menke
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Gen Yamamoto
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Brian Gorman
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Dylan Rasnick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Bryan Hughes
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Elliott Brockelbank
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Alex Naglich
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Ross Kahn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Matt Schaefer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
TJ Thompson
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
Steve Sholdra
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Andrew Phillips
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Max Halson
TSM
|
TSM
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Andrew Hendrickson
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Michael ubert
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Jacob Davidson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Chris Weinert
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Sean Monahan
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Kyle Law
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Eugene Tee
TSM
|
TSM
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Eegan Groome
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jonathan Debaugh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|