Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Dorvinen
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Sommers
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Whitney Boehme
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Siera Schenck
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 15 | +8.8% | PB | |
5 |
Mae Bretl
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Smith
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 13 | +2.7% | SB | |
7 |
Ashley May
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 12 | +2.5% | SB | |
8 |
Diandra Nero
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Erika Winberg
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Maggie J Reilly
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 7 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Katie Duffey
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Koch
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Vanessa Jagodinsky
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Kim Price
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 3 | +4.5% | SB | |
15 |
Desiri Danforth
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 2 | +7.7% | PB | |
16 |
Katherine Tholen
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Dorvinen
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 605 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Whitney Boehme
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 567 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Siera Schenck
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 561 | +8.3% | PB | |
4 |
Mae Bretl
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 556 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Sommers
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 550 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Smith
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 533 | +2.6% | SB | |
7 |
Ashley May
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 525 | +2.8% | SB | |
8 |
Diandra Nero
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 495 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Maggie J Reilly
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 487 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Erika Winberg
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 457 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Koch
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 432 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Katie Duffey
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 423 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Vanessa Jagodinsky
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 396 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Kim Price
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 346 | +2.4% | SB | |
15 |
Desiri Danforth
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 320 | +8.0% | PB | |
16 |
Katherine Tholen
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 241 | – |