Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kliment Kolesnikov
Москва
|
Москва | 914 | – | ||
2 |
Evgeny RYLOV
Московская - Хабаровский
|
Московская - Хабаровский | 908 | – | ||
3 |
Grigory Tarasevich
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 899 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Dmitrii Maltсev
Тюменская область
|
Тюменская область | 856 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Никита Ульянов
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра | 855 | – | ||
6 |
Павел Татаренко
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 847 | – | ||
7 |
Mark Nikolaev
Ленинградская область
|
Ленинградская область | 845 | – | ||
8 |
Dmitry MINIKEEV
Калужская область
|
Калужская область | 833 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Egor PAVLOV
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 830 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Pavel SAMUSENKO
Мурманская область
|
Мурманская область | 792 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nikolai ZUEV
Республика Коми
|
Республика Коми | 781 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Egor DOLOMANOV
Волгоградская область
|
Волгоградская область | 751 | – | ||
13 |
Илья Звягинцев
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край | 747 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexandr Shmakov
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk | 739 | – | PB | |
15 |
Илья Толстов
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 734 | – | ||
16 |
Владислав Иванов
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра | 707 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kliment Kolesnikov
Москва
|
Москва | 878 | – | ||
2 |
Mark Nikolaev
Ленинградская область
|
Ленинградская область | 873 | – | ||
3 |
Evgeny RYLOV
Московская - Хабаровский
|
Московская - Хабаровский | 864 | – | ||
4 |
Никита Ульянов
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра | 857 | – | ||
5 |
Grigory Tarasevich
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 844 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Павел Татаренко
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 843 | – | ||
7 |
Dmitry MINIKEEV
Калужская область
|
Калужская область | 835 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dmitrii Maltсev
Тюменская область
|
Тюменская область | 835 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Evgenii Gurevich
Москва
|
Москва | 821 | – | PB | |
10 |
Vladislav Tazov
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 818 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Andrey Arbuzov
Красноярский - Калужская
|
Красноярский - Калужская | 809 | – | ||
12 |
Egor PAVLOV
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 796 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Pavel SAMUSENKO
Мурманская область
|
Мурманская область | 794 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Zotov
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 767 | – | PB | |
15 |
Никита Бабченко
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край | 754 | – | ||
16 |
Nikolai ZUEV
Республика Коми
|
Республика Коми | 592 | -9.5% |