Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Toomey
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 36 | +4.1% | SB | |
2 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 33 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lio Perez
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 32 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 30 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Shane Rozeboom
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 30 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 29 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Jack Englehardt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 28 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 26 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 26 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 25 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 24 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Sam Ryf
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 21 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Cade Roggenbauer
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 19 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 18 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Liam Hogan
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 16 | +2.2% | SB | |
18 |
Andrew Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 752 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Nate Frucht
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 767 | +5.2% | PB | |
23 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 760 | +3.7% | PB | |
24 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 794 | +1.1% | SB | |
25 |
Payton Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 738 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 731 | +10.0% | PB | |
27 |
Forrest Peterson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 698 | +10.9% | PB | |
28 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 721 | -4.2% | ||
29 |
Alex Foti
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 717 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Lucas Koepke
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 689 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Toomey
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 929 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 813 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Lio Perez
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 850 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Jack Englehardt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 797 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 809 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 793 | – | PB | |
7 |
Shane Rozeboom
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 790 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 753 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 795 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 788 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 741 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 782 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 740 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 752 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 722 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 812 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 757 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Liam Hogan
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 808 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Ryf
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 727 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Cade Roggenbauer
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 724 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 749 | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 747 | +3.1% | SB | |
23 |
Nate Frucht
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 743 | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Forrest Peterson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 712 | +11.5% | PB | |
25 |
Payton Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 737 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 711 | +1.9% | SB | |
27 |
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 732 | +10.0% | PB | |
28 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 784 | +0.7% | SB | |
29 |
Alex Foti
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 731 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Lucas Koepke
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 698 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 718 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 690 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Sam Hower
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 687 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Nathan Sill
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 684 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Josh Douberly
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 664 | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Ryan Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 707 | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Mark Teske
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Camden Leonard
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 663 | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 702 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 751 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 750 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 748 | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Westley Marek
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 650 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 693 | -0.6% | ||
45 |
Kyle Zerbel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 692 | – | PB | |
46 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 744 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Carson Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 647 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 647 | -0.3% | ||
49 |
Jaden Weiss
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 646 | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Andrew Busse
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 662 | +2.7% | PB | |
51 |
Keaton Spindler
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 686 | 0.0% | ||
52 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 735 | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 650 | +0.8% | PB | |
53 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 730 | +1.3% | PB | |
55 |
Ethan Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 728 | -0.5% | ||
56 |
Taylor Johnson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 645 | +2.1% | PB | |
57 |
Victor Bulat
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 671 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Sean O'Connor
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 623 | -1.8% | ||
59 |
Jack Merkatoris
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 638 | -0.2% | ||
60 |
John Bonlender
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 662 | -0.7% | ||
61 |
Devon Gaber
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 661 | -1.5% | ||
62 |
Benjamin Bochenski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 632 | +0.1% | SB | |
63 |
Trevor Reese
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 613 | – | ||
64 |
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 624 | -2.0% | ||
65 |
Liam Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 623 | -0.9% | ||
66 |
Joseph Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 603 | 0.0% | ||
67 |
Austin Brown
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 616 | -3.1% | ||
68 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 696 | +0.2% | PB | |
69 |
Andrew Copeland
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 641 | +1.9% | PB | |
69 |
Frederick Keating
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 641 | +0.8% | PB | |
71 |
Jacob Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 597 | -0.7% | ||
72 |
Adam Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 612 | +1.1% | PB | |
73 |
Andrew Groth
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 595 | -1.1% | ||
74 |
Zach Friell
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 635 | -0.9% | ||
74 |
Christopher Muhs
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 635 | -2.8% | ||
76 |
Riley Komp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 606 | -0.6% | ||
77 |
Cooper Porzondek
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 632 | -0.5% | ||
78 |
Mason Piette
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 621 | +0.3% | PB | |
79 |
Georgy Fedorov
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 573 | +1.4% | PB | |
80 |
Nolan Anderson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 668 | -1.3% | ||
81 |
Joseph Heck
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 604 | -2.1% | ||
82 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 641 | +1.3% | PB | |
82 |
James Schaak
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 544 | – | PB | |
84 |
Owen Roenneburg
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 557 | -2.6% | ||
85 |
Collin Braatz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 556 | -2.0% | ||
86 |
Riley Englebert
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 537 | -4.3% | ||
87 |
Matthew Azcueta
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 629 | +6.0% | PB | |
88 |
CJ Light
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 546 | +1.5% | PB | |
89 |
Scott Palmer
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 514 | +8.9% | PB | |
90 |
Frankie Jaimes
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 496 | +0.5% | PB | |
91 |
Ethan Brannen
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 458 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Ben Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harry Smith
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – |