Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Payton
Colorado Mesa
|
Colorado Mesa | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Savannah Tice
Western Colorado
|
Western Colorado | 17 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jordyn Beem
Colorado Mesa
|
Colorado Mesa | 16 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Fillerup
Colorado Mesa
|
Colorado Mesa | 15 | +2.6% | SB | |
5 |
Natalie Rotondo
CSU Pueblo
|
CSU Pueblo | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Madison Pressler
Colorado Mesa
|
Colorado Mesa | 13 | +3.6% | SB | |
7 |
Kali Stier
Western Colorado
|
Western Colorado | 12 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Samantha Henney
Colorado Mines
|
Colorado Mines | 11 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rebecka Anderson
Utah Tech
|
Utah Tech | 9 | +2.6% | SB | |
10 |
Kelsea Wright
Utah Tech
|
Utah Tech | 7 | +2.1% | SB | |
11 |
Meagan Walker
Western Colorado
|
Western Colorado | 6 | +6.8% | SB | |
12 |
Celine Sargis
Colorado Mesa
|
Colorado Mesa | 5 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Tally Danielson
Colorado Mesa
|
Colorado Mesa | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jade Irick
CSU Pueblo
|
CSU Pueblo | 3 | +2.0% | SB | |
15 |
Emily Walgast
Adams State
|
Adams State | 2 | +2.2% | SB | |
16 |
Julia Whitfield
CSU Pueblo
|
CSU Pueblo | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Payton
Colorado Mesa
|
Colorado Mesa | 670 | +2.5% | SB | |
2 |
Jordyn Beem
Colorado Mesa
|
Colorado Mesa | 643 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Savannah Tice
Western Colorado
|
Western Colorado | 640 | +3.5% | SB | |
4 |
Madison Pressler
Colorado Mesa
|
Colorado Mesa | 615 | +4.5% | SB | |
5 |
Sarah Fillerup
Colorado Mesa
|
Colorado Mesa | 613 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Natalie Rotondo
CSU Pueblo
|
CSU Pueblo | 604 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Samantha Henney
Colorado Mines
|
Colorado Mines | 600 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Kali Stier
Western Colorado
|
Western Colorado | 571 | +1.1% | SB | |
9 |
Celine Sargis
Colorado Mesa
|
Colorado Mesa | 554 | +2.9% | SB | |
10 |
Rebecka Anderson
Utah Tech
|
Utah Tech | 540 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Meagan Walker
Western Colorado
|
Western Colorado | 534 | +5.5% | SB | |
12 |
Kelsea Wright
Utah Tech
|
Utah Tech | 521 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Tally Danielson
Colorado Mesa
|
Colorado Mesa | 514 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Walgast
Adams State
|
Adams State | 494 | +2.8% | SB | |
15 |
Julia Whitfield
CSU Pueblo
|
CSU Pueblo | 490 | – | ||
16 |
Jade Irick
CSU Pueblo
|
CSU Pueblo | 489 | +1.7% | SB | |
17 |
Sydney Anderson
Utah Tech
|
Utah Tech | 489 | +1.7% | SB | |
18 |
Arianna Rohde
CSU Pueblo
|
CSU Pueblo | 485 | +2.3% | SB | |
19 |
Audrey Miller
Colorado Mines
|
Colorado Mines | 477 | +2.1% | SB | |
20 |
Nina Crouch
Western Colorado
|
Western Colorado | 468 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Lillian Galvan
Western Colorado
|
Western Colorado | 466 | +1.0% | SB | |
22 |
Kendalyn Spurr
Adams State
|
Adams State | 449 | +4.4% | SB | |
23 |
Gabriella Garcia
Western Colorado
|
Western Colorado | 444 | +0.7% | SB | |
24 |
Libby Weeks
Adams State
|
Adams State | 442 | – | ||
25 |
Bristyn Croswhite
CSU Pueblo
|
CSU Pueblo | 440 | – | ||
26 |
Callie Parsons
Adams State
|
Adams State | 397 | – | ||
– |
Alexis Bower
CSU Pueblo
|
CSU Pueblo | – | – | ||
– |
Megan Ruppenthal
Utah Tech
|
Utah Tech | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andra McDougall
Colorado Mesa Club
|
Colorado Mesa Club | NS | – | – |