Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Brown
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | A | 862 | – | ||
2 |
Emma Wilson
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | A | 840 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 857 | 0.0% | |||
4 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 812 | -0.9% | |||
5 |
Camryn Forbes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 803 | – | |||
6 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 769 | – | |||
7 |
Maddie Shaffer
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 753 | – | |||
8 |
Ellie Tiskus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tatum Detwiler
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | |
10 |
Val Daigneault
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 752 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lismar Lyon
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 752 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Alex Antonov
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 759 | – | ||
13 |
Morgan Stormer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 739 | – | PB | |
15 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 688 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Emma Connors
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 667 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mairin O'Brien
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 748 | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Ella Ogden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 774 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Maddie Hannan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 725 | +0.5% | SB | |
20 |
Hannah BUMGARNER
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 710 | – | ||
21 |
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 697 | – | ||
22 |
Chris McFarland
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 686 | +3.3% | SB | |
23 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 684 | – | ||
24 |
Jen DiVito
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 654 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Shaffer
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 790 | – | ||
2 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 797 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 768 | – | ||
4 |
Rachel Brown
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 763 | – | ||
5 |
Ellie Tiskus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 752 | – | ||
6 |
Emma Wilson
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 742 | +3.1% | SB | |
7 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 786 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Val Daigneault
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 720 | – | PB | |
8 |
Camryn Forbes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | – | ||
10 |
Lismar Lyon
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 715 | -4.6% | ||
11 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 720 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Tatum Detwiler
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
13 |
Emma Connors
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 717 | – | PB | |
14 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 717 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Antonov
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 716 | – | ||
16 |
Morgan Stormer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Maddie Hannan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 695 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Sophia Donati
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 704 | – | PB | |
19 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 703 | – | ||
20 |
Karen Krosky
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 702 | +7.9% | PB | |
21 |
Jen DiVito
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 700 | +5.8% | PB | |
22 |
Chris McFarland
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 690 | +3.5% | SB | |
23 |
Mairin O'Brien
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 700 | -5.0% | ||
24 |
Ella Ogden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 681 | – | ||
26 |
Hannah BUMGARNER
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
27 |
Ashlyn Doorley
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 758 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Maia McAllister
Unattached
|
Unattached | 683 | +2.1% | SB | |
29 |
Lauren Devorace
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
30 |
Helen Sun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Maddie Becker
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 673 | +2.4% | SB | |
32 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 671 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Vivian Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 672 | – | ||
34 |
Ali Lehman
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 661 | – | ||
35 |
Sophie Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 735 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Abby Beatty
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 656 | – | ||
37 |
Morgan Soulia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 646 | – | ||
38 |
Hannah Muro
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
39 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 641 | +0.3% | SB | |
39 |
Megan Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 687 | +2.7% | PB | |
41 |
Quinn Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 685 | +3.6% | PB | |
41 |
Kristen McKnight
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 638 | +1.6% | SB | |
43 |
Mia Beyerl
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 636 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Ella Gilson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 645 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 637 | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Abbie Ramey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Megan Fox
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 662 | – | PB | |
48 |
Abbie Duncan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 621 | – | ||
49 |
Noelle Kara
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 619 | +2.6% | SB | |
50 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 655 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Emily Smith
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
52 |
Summer Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 647 | +0.8% | PB | |
53 |
Katie Lynch
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
53 |
Joelle Schneiderman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 609 | -0.6% | ||
55 |
Izzy Huang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | -0.4% | ||
56 |
Annika Albright
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 643 | +0.1% | PB | |
57 |
Catie Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 607 | +1.1% | PB | |
58 |
Julia Strine
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 606 | +3.6% | PB | |
59 |
Gabrielle Loring
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 601 | +1.4% | PB | |
60 |
Haley Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 603 | +1.9% | PB | |
61 |
Elinor Connor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
61 |
Lauren Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
61 |
Abby Rutkowski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 601 | -3.1% | ||
61 |
Zoey Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | – | ||
65 |
Caroline Wright
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 599 | +1.4% | PB | |
66 |
Leah Baker
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 584 | – | PB | |
67 |
Maddie Mahoney
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 627 | – | PB | |
68 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 721 | -1.2% | ||
69 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 664 | +0.9% | SB | |
69 |
Sarah Kuchma
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 589 | – | ||
69 |
Amila Niksic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | -1.0% | ||
72 |
Ethena Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 623 | – | PB | |
73 |
Ann Juneau
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 577 | -2.6% | ||
74 |
Devin Javens
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 575 | – | ||
74 |
Ella Ciez
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 661 | – | PB | |
76 |
Kara Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 620 | – | PB | |
77 |
Annabel Morrisard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 585 | – | PB | |
78 |
Zoë Rebol
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | – | PB | |
79 |
Meredith EASTERLING
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 571 | +1.8% | SB | |
79 |
Devon Milley
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 571 | – | PB | |
81 |
Natalia Panizzi
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 615 | -3.4% | ||
82 |
Meredith Pepka
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 569 | -0.2% | ||
83 |
Madeline Falk
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 578 | – | ||
84 |
Heather Svitavsky
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 566 | -1.2% | ||
85 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 651 | -1.8% | ||
86 |
Samantha Harvill
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 564 | +5.2% | SB | |
87 |
Inde Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 574 | -0.8% | ||
87 |
Grace Perlberg
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 649 | +1.5% | PB | |
89 |
Rachel Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 608 | +1.6% | SB | |
90 |
Natalie Eiben
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 645 | -2.1% | ||
91 |
Eliana Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 604 | +0.6% | SB | |
92 |
Rachel Halapchuk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | – | ||
93 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 596 | +0.7% | SB | |
93 |
Lilly Bernard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | +1.8% | SB | |
95 |
Jenna Roscoe
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 558 | – | ||
96 |
Victoria Kidney
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 633 | – | ||
97 |
Savannah Plaskon
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 536 | – | ||
98 |
Kristine Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 534 | – | ||
99 |
Lila McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 530 | – | ||
100 |
Bella Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 540 | -1.6% | ||
101 |
Danielle Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 522 | – | ||
101 |
Molly Rogers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 568 | +1.8% | PB | |
103 |
Julia Listwak
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 518 | +2.7% | PB | |
104 |
Libby Mcdyer
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 508 | – | ||
105 |
Lillie Archer
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 506 | +0.4% | PB | |
106 |
Caitlyn Edwards
Unattached
|
Unattached | 505 | – | ||
106 |
Kari Powell
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 591 | +4.4% | PB | |
108 |
Emma Lintelman
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 497 | +0.5% | PB | |
109 |
Amy Zhang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 542 | +1.0% | PB | |
110 |
Olivia Pisano
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 541 | -3.0% | ||
111 |
Sally Hathaway
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 505 | +0.8% | PB | |
112 |
Delaney Patterson
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
113 |
Channing Brook
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 624 | -5.7% | ||
114 |
Emily Connors
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 622 | -2.3% | ||
115 |
Baily Trettel
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 479 | +2.9% | PB | |
116 |
Marleah Schlick
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 456 | – | ||
117 |
Hailey Poe
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 441 | – | ||
118 |
Brooke Christian
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 437 | – | PB | |
119 |
Meredith Reese
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 432 | – | PB | |
120 |
Maggie Petersen
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 411 | – | ||
121 |
Lauren Barnett
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 390 | – | PB | |
122 |
Lizzy Thomas
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 425 | – | PB | |
123 |
gwyneth Hamilton
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 377 | – | ||
124 |
Kate Dunaway
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 382 | +3.8% | PB | |
125 |
Maddy Cordial
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 377 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Isabella Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lexi Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
– |
Olivia Kraus
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ria Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abbey Greene
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | – | – |