Top Times
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving
Season
---- ALL ----
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
Men
Women
Rank
Name
Team
Meet
Time
Flags
Stamp Link
201
Charlie Duffy
Tufts
Tufts
MIT Invitational
21.02
201
Gavin Luong
Rowan
Rowan
New Jersey Athletic Conference Championship
21.02
201
Zach Halsey
Case Western
Case Western
Midwest Invitational
21.02
201
Rhys Edwards
Bowdoin
Bowdoin
NCAA Division III Championship
21.02
R
205
Joel Cummins
Hope
Hope
Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
21.03
205
Richard Park
TCNJ
TCNJ
New Jersey Athletic Conference Championship
21.03
207
Ethan Bergman
UW-Whitewater
UW-Whitewater
Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Championships
21.04
R
207
Jeremy Mueller
Beloit
Beloit
Midwest Conference Championships
21.04
207
Jason Chiappinelli
Middlebury
Middlebury
NESCAC Mens Championships
21.04
207
Evan Farrow
Pomona-Pitzer
Pomona-Pitzer
SCIAC Championships
21.04
211
Dax Sherwood
Colorado College
Colorado College
Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships
21.05
R
211
Nathan Clark
Ohio Northern
Ohio Northern
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
21.05
211
Lucas Rettig
Augustana (IL)
Augustana (IL)
CCIW Championships
21.05
211
Garrett Clasen
Chicago
Chicago
NCAA Division III Championship
21.05
X
R
215
Jacob Ketterling
UW-La Crosse
UW-La Crosse
Rochester Invitational
21.06
R
215
Travis McCauley
Bridgewater
Bridgewater
Old Dominion Athletic Conference Championships
21.06
215
Will Hughes
Washington & Lee
Washington & Lee
Old Dominion Athletic Conference Championships
21.06
215
Jake Meyer
Emory
Emory
University Athletic Association Championships
21.06
R
215
Carter Larson
St. Johns
St. Johns
Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Championships
21.06
215
Memphis Gile
Redlands
Redlands
SCIAC Championships
21.06
221
Pedro Mello Araujo
Kenyon
Kenyon
Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
21.07
221
Parker Kam
Southern Virginia
Southern Virginia
Pacer Invitational
21.07
221
Kyle Garcia
Chicago
Chicago
Chicago vs. IUPUI
21.07
221
Xavier Moore
Centre
Centre
Southern Athletic Association Championships
21.07
221
Edan Donaldson
Linfield
Linfield
Northwest Conference Championships
21.07
221
Will Cabana
Puget Sound
Puget Sound
Northwest Conference Championships
21.07
R
221
Seth Sutton
Roger Williams
Roger Williams
New Jersey Athletic Conference Championship
21.07
221
Braden Ripken
Gustavus Adolphus
Gustavus Adolphus
Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Championships
21.07
R
229
Kevin Sonn
Ursinus
Ursinus
Centennial Conference Championships
21.08
230
Jay Heymann
Johns Hopkins
Johns Hopkins
Cavalier Invitational
21.09
230
Benton Greenberg
Swarthmore
Swarthmore
Centennial Conference Championships
21.09
232
Samuel Miller
Kenyon
Kenyon
Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
21.10
232
Miles West
Lynchburg
Lynchburg
Old Dominion Athletic Conference Championships
21.10
R
232
Rad Couture
Johns Hopkins
Johns Hopkins
Cavalier Invitational
21.10
232
Julius Wilhelmi
Willamette
Willamette
Northwest Conference Championships
21.10
232
Luke Dauer
Denison
Denison
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
21.10
232
Jimmy Hart
Kenyon
Kenyon
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
21.10
232
Carson Rehkopf
Colby
Colby
NESCAC Mens Championships
21.10
232
Lenny Raybukh
Pomona-Pitzer
Pomona-Pitzer
SCIAC Championships
21.10
232
Nicholas Stefanidis
Rensselaer
Rensselaer
NCAA Division III Championship
21.10
241
Jacob Hathaway
Mount Union
Mount Union
Wooster Invitational
21.11
R
241
Jeb Brownell
Rhodes
Rhodes
Southern Athletic Association Championships
21.11
241
Parker Dangleis
Whitworth
Whitworth
Northwest Conference Championships
21.11
241
Kade Dolphin
Grinnell
Grinnell
Midwest Conference Championships
21.11
241
Finn Heneghan
St Norbert College
St Norbert College
Midwest Conference Championships
21.11
241
Gavin Jones
Denison
Denison
Kenyon Fast Chance Invitational
21.11
241
Billy Barr
Albion
Albion
MIAA Championships
21.11
241
Eric Liu
Pomona-Pitzer
Pomona-Pitzer
SCIAC Championships
21.11
249
Connor Booth
Gettysburg
Gettysburg
Centennial Conference Championships
21.12
250
Tyler Hartmann
UW-La Crosse
UW-La Crosse
Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Championships
21.13
Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next