99
|
Ryan Case
Catawba
|
Catawba
|
South Atlantic Conference Championships
|
20.57
|
|
|
99
|
Drew Holmes
Bloomsburg
|
Bloomsburg
|
Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships
|
20.57
|
|
|
103
|
Max Ayres
Colorado Mesa
|
Colorado Mesa
|
Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference Championships
|
20.58
|
YMCA
R
|
|
103
|
Alex Smyre
Wingate
|
Wingate
|
South Atlantic Conference Championships
|
20.58
|
|
|
105
|
Joel Dunnigan
West Chester
|
West Chester
|
Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships
|
20.59
|
|
|
106
|
Rasmus Hanson
Fresno Pacific
|
Fresno Pacific
|
La Verne Winter Invitational
|
20.60
|
R
|
|
106
|
Zein Kawas
Findlay
|
Findlay
|
Great Midwest-Mountain East Conference Championship
|
20.60
|
|
|
106
|
Aziz GHAFFARI
Colorado Mesa
|
Colorado Mesa
|
Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference Championships
|
20.60
|
|
|
109
|
Tristan Olstad
Drury
|
Drury
|
SMU Invitational
|
20.61
|
|
|
109
|
Martiniano Montero
Quincy
|
Quincy
|
Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships
|
20.61
|
R
|
|
111
|
Aidan Walters
Missouri S&T
|
Missouri S&T
|
Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships
|
20.62
|
|
|
111
|
Michael Kietzman
Colorado Mines
|
Colorado Mines
|
Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference Championships
|
20.62
|
|
|
113
|
Pedro Borin
Augustana (SD)
|
Augustana (SD)
|
Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
|
20.63
|
R
|
|
113
|
Cameron Lai-Harris
Florida Southern
|
Florida Southern
|
Sunshine State Conference Championships
|
20.63
|
|
|
115
|
Henry Miller
Clarion
|
Clarion
|
Zippy Invitational
|
20.64
|
|
|
115
|
Miles Schulze
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist
|
New South Championships
|
20.64
|
|
|
117
|
Andrew Scoggin
Colorado Mesa
|
Colorado Mesa
|
TYR Colorado Mesa Invitational
|
20.65
|
|
|
117
|
Marty Wolmarans
Northern Michigan
|
Northern Michigan
|
Calvin Winter Invitational
|
20.65
|
|
|
117
|
Jan Barczyk
Montevallo
|
Montevallo
|
New South Championships
|
20.65
|
|
|
120
|
Seth Krause
Colorado Mines
|
Colorado Mines
|
Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference Championships
|
20.66
|
|
|
120
|
Gaspar Lazure
Simon Fraser
|
Simon Fraser
|
Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference Championships
|
20.66
|
|
|
120
|
Isaac Haut
Catawba
|
Catawba
|
South Atlantic Conference Championships
|
20.66
|
|
|
123
|
Patryk Rozenek
McKendree
|
McKendree
|
Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships
|
20.67
|
|
|
124
|
Peyton Bartsch
Augustana (SD)
|
Augustana (SD)
|
Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
|
20.68
|
|
|
124
|
Marcus Mak
Simon Fraser
|
Simon Fraser
|
Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference Championships
|
20.68
|
|
|
126
|
Marcos Otero
Colorado Mesa
|
Colorado Mesa
|
TYR Colorado Mesa Invitational
|
20.69
|
R
|
|
127
|
Micah Sholl
Davenport
|
Davenport
|
Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
|
20.70
|
|
|
127
|
Gabriel Peragallo
Fairmont State
|
Fairmont State
|
Great Midwest-Mountain East Conference Championship
|
20.70
|
|
|
129
|
Julian Najarro Sedar
Frostburg State
|
Frostburg State
|
Great Midwest-Mountain East Conference Championship
|
20.71
|
R
|
|
129
|
Franklin Kuhn
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut
|
Northeast-10 Conference Championships
|
20.71
|
|
|
131
|
Anton WITZELL
Wingate
|
Wingate
|
South Atlantic Conference Championships
|
20.72
|
|
|
131
|
Sam Ragsdell
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist
|
New South Championships
|
20.72
|
|
|
131
|
Aleksei Kolesnikov
Montevallo
|
Montevallo
|
New South Championships
|
20.72
|
|
|
134
|
Dereck Montgomery
Oklahoma Christian
|
Oklahoma Christian
|
5th Annual Sam Freas Invitational
|
20.73
|
|
|
134
|
Oscar Iden
Missouri S&T
|
Missouri S&T
|
Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships
|
20.73
|
|
|
136
|
Patrick Cramer
McKendree
|
McKendree
|
Purdue Invitational
|
20.74
|
|
|
137
|
Maxim Tsyfarov
Lynn
|
Lynn
|
House of Champions Invitational
|
20.75
|
R
|
|
137
|
Umberto Marsic
Nova Southeastern
|
Nova Southeastern
|
Queens Fall Frenzy
|
20.75
|
|
|
137
|
Mason Kuepers
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud
|
Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
|
20.75
|
|
|
140
|
Robbie Ferlick
Shippensburg
|
Shippensburg
|
Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships
|
20.76
|
|
|
141
|
Elias Noe
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships
|
20.77
|
|
|
142
|
Joash Mckonie
Mars Hill
|
Mars Hill
|
TYR Bulldog Invitational
|
20.78
|
R
|
|
142
|
Cade Rosenwald
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud
|
Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
|
20.78
|
|
|
144
|
Jacopo LANZO
Barry
|
Barry
|
Sunshine State Conference Championships
|
20.79
|
|
|
144
|
Robert Cabrera
Chowan
|
Chowan
|
Conference Carolinas Championship
|
20.79
|
|
|
146
|
David Szlobodnyik
Barry
|
Barry
|
Sunshine State Conference Championships
|
20.80
|
R
|
|
147
|
Jackson Moe
Colorado Mesa
|
Colorado Mesa
|
TYR Colorado Mesa Invitational
|
20.81
|
|
|
148
|
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships
|
20.82
|
|
|
148
|
Fabrizio Infante
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose
|
Northeast-10 Conference Championships
|
20.82
|
|
|
150
|
Trey Carter
Rollins
|
Rollins
|
Florida Tech Panther Invitational
|
20.83
|
|
|