Top Times
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving
Season
---- ALL ----
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
Men
Women
Rank
Name
Team
Meet
Time
Flags
Stamp Link
50
Maurice Grabowski
Lynn
Lynn
Sunshine State Conference Championships
20.17
D2 B
52
Brennan Neitzel
Grand Valley
Grand Valley
NCAA Division II Championship
20.21
52
Adam Wiedemeier
Missouri S&T
Missouri S&T
NCAA Division II Championship
20.21
54
Jakub Kiszczak
Colorado Mesa
Colorado Mesa
Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference Championships
20.23
D2 B
R
55
Aaron Dies
Grand Valley
Grand Valley
Calvin Winter Invitational
20.24
D2 B
55
Reid Tigges
Saint Cloud
Saint Cloud
Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
20.24
D2 B
55
Noah Retzler
Tampa
Tampa
Sunshine State Conference Championships
20.24
D2 B
58
William Slowey
Rollins
Rollins
Florida Tech Panther Invitational
20.27
D2 B
R
58
Gabriel Rzezwicki
Tampa
Tampa
Sunshine State Conference Championships
20.27
D2 B
60
Ney Chagas Filho
Wingate
Wingate
NCAA Division II Championship
20.28
61
Adrian Aguilar
Tampa
Tampa
NCAA Division II Championship
20.30
62
Jeron Thompson
Indianapolis
Indianapolis
TOLEDO_INDY_FINDLAY
20.31
D2 B
R
62
Aidan Scott
Drury
Drury
Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships
20.31
D2 B
64
Tyson upton
McKendree
McKendree
Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships
20.33
D2 B
65
Dags Bregis
Findlay
Findlay
Calvin Winter Invitational
20.35
D2 B
66
Daniel Ribeiro
Carson-Newman
Carson-Newman
South Atlantic Conference Championships
20.36
D2 B
67
Jayden Hernandez
Concordia
Concordia
Pacific Collegiate Swim Conference Championships
20.37
D2 B
67
Tim Holt
Henderson State
Henderson State
New South Championships
20.37
D2 B
69
Austin Mills
Davenport
Davenport
Don Kimble Invitational
20.41
D2 B
69
Nolan Benner
West Chester
West Chester
Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships
20.41
D2 B
69
Tate Sloan
Henderson State
Henderson State
New South Championships
20.41
D2 B
72
Carsyn Christoffel
Grand Valley
Grand Valley
Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
20.42
D2 B
72
James Henriques
Saint Rose
Saint Rose
Northeast-10 Conference Championships
20.42
D2 B
72
Jack Drake
Bloomsburg
Bloomsburg
Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships
20.42
D2 B
75
Daniel Aizenberg
Florida Tech
Florida Tech
Florida Tech Panther Invitational
20.44
D2 B
75
Juan Celis
Montevallo
Montevallo
New South Championships
20.44
D2 B
77
kirk Brotherton
McKendree
McKendree
Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships
20.45
D2 B
77
Austin Prokopec
Clarion
Clarion
Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships
20.45
D2 B
79
Misha Semenov
Lewis
Lewis
House of Champions Invitational
20.46
D2 B
80
Luke Altmann
Florida Tech
Florida Tech
Florida Tech Panther Invitational
20.48
80
Santiago Leiva
Quincy
Quincy
Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships
20.48
80
Jef Leroux
Northern Michigan
Northern Michigan
Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
20.48
80
Nino VIALLON
Florida Southern
Florida Southern
Sunshine State Conference Championships
20.48
84
Borna Kisasondi
Quincy
Quincy
House of Champions Invitational
20.50
85
Mateus Ribeiro
Nova Southeastern
Nova Southeastern
Queens Fall Frenzy
20.51
85
Casey Bach
William Jewell
William Jewell
Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships
20.51
87
Avery Morton
Saint Cloud
Saint Cloud
Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
20.52
88
Dalton Fink
West Chester
West Chester
Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
20.53
88
Joey Decheck
Gannon
Gannon
Magnus Invitationial
20.53
88
Brooks Butler
Delta State
Delta State
New South Championships
20.53
91
Ali Usama
Rockhurst
Rockhurst
Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships
20.54
91
Holden Convertino
Colorado Mesa
Colorado Mesa
Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference Championships
20.54
91
Aidan Sims
Tampa
Tampa
Sunshine State Conference Championships
20.54
91
Mike Topchanalis
Wingate
Wingate
South Atlantic Conference Championships
20.54
95
Raf Hendriks
Saint Cloud
Saint Cloud
Rochester Invitational
20.55
R
95
Didac Alcoba
Saint Cloud
Saint Cloud
Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
20.55
95
Eli Rollen
Oklahoma Christian
Oklahoma Christian
Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference Championships
20.55
98
Justin Rowles
Saint Cloud
Saint Cloud
Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
20.56
99
Arthur Souza
McKendree
McKendree
Purdue Invitational
20.57
99
David Reynolds
UMSL
UMSL
Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships
20.57
Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next