Top Times
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving
Season
---- ALL ----
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
Rank
Name
Team
Meet
Time
Flags
Stamp Link
51
Liz Stevenson
Bellarmine
Bellarmine
ASUN Championships
24.53
52
Annika Huber
Queens (NC)
Queens (NC)
Duke vs Queens
24.56
R
53
Abigail Leisure
Liberty
Liberty
ASUN Championships
24.57
53
Ashley Kirby
North Florida
North Florida
ASUN Championships
24.57
55
Austyn Blamy
Liberty
Liberty
TYR '85 Liberty Invitational
24.63
55
Ella Kahn
Liberty
Liberty
ASUN Championships
24.63
55
Allea Jensen
North Florida
North Florida
ASUN Championships
24.63
58
Alexandra Haasser
Gardner-Webb
Gardner-Webb
ASUN Championships
24.69
59
Emily Harstad
Liberty
Liberty
ASUN Championships
24.71
60
Shelby Kahn
Liberty
Liberty
ASUN Championships
24.72
X
61
Ella-Claire Chang
North Florida
North Florida
ASUN Championships
24.81
62
Kayla Schmelzer
Queens (NC)
Queens (NC)
Queens Fall Frenzy
24.82
63
Grace Ward
Florida Gulf Coast
Florida Gulf Coast
ASUN Championships
24.85
64
Liana Planz
Queens (NC)
Queens (NC)
Queens Fall Frenzy
24.87
65
Lexi Pierce
Bellarmine
Bellarmine
2023 A3 Performance Invitational
24.88
66
Mariana Valles Chavez
Gardner-Webb
Gardner-Webb
Gamecock Invitational
24.89
67
Malia Francis
Liberty
Liberty
TYR '85 Liberty Invitational
24.92
68
Emma Gelatt
Gardner-Webb
Gardner-Webb
Gamecock Invitational
24.93
68
Grace Lough
Bellarmine
Bellarmine
ASUN Championships
24.93
70
Megan Wills
Bellarmine
Bellarmine
ASUN Championships
24.96
71
Lilly Lewis
Gardner-Webb
Gardner-Webb
ASUN Championships
25.05
72
Grace Shaw
Liberty
Liberty
TYR '85 Liberty Invitational
25.07
73
Jane Brierley
UNC Asheville
UNC Asheville
Queens Fall Frenzy
25.08
74
Emma Gustafson
Queens (NC)
Queens (NC)
Queens Fall Frenzy
25.11
74
Emily Kuprion
Bellarmine
Bellarmine
ASUN Championships
25.11
76
Sara Maschmeier
North Florida
North Florida
ASUN Championships
25.17
77
Jamyson Robb
Liberty
Liberty
TYR '85 Liberty Invitational
25.24
78
Paige Munna
North Florida
North Florida
Gamecock Invitational
25.26
R
79
Lexi Plogger
Liberty
Liberty
TYR '85 Liberty Invitational
25.27
80
Rachel Daly
UNC Asheville
UNC Asheville
Queens Fall Frenzy
25.30
81
Caitlin Hefner
UNC Asheville
UNC Asheville
UNCA, NJIT, UMBC HWRD & VMI
25.36
R
82
Lily Magda
Florida Gulf Coast
Florida Gulf Coast
FGCU vs. UNF
25.46
83
Sydney Hall
Gardner-Webb
Gardner-Webb
ASUN Championships
25.62
84
Caroline McMillin
Bellarmine
Bellarmine
2023 A3 Performance Invitational
25.67
R
85
Madi Reynolds
North Florida
North Florida
ASUN Championships
25.68
86
Emma Maust
Gardner-Webb
Gardner-Webb
GWU vs. Milligan
25.78
X
R
87
Annalia Jansons
Liberty
Liberty
LU vs. VMI @ Virginia Military
25.81
87
hannah Gnatt
North Florida
North Florida
FGCU vs. UNF
25.81
89
Alexis Walker
UNC Asheville
UNC Asheville
Queens Fall Frenzy
25.82
90
Sam McKee
Queens (NC)
Queens (NC)
Queens v UNC
25.83
90
Lauren Diercks
Bellarmine
Bellarmine
2023 A3 Performance Invitational
25.83
92
Morgan Bender
Bellarmine
Bellarmine
2023 A3 Performance Invitational
25.84
92
Grace Adams
UNC Asheville
UNC Asheville
UNC Asheville vs. Georgia Southern
25.84
X
94
Megan McEwen
Bellarmine
Bellarmine
Florida Gulf Coast vs. Florida Atlantic vs. Bellarmine
25.85
R
95
Kate Baker
Liberty
Liberty
TYR SENIOR CELEBRATION
25.88
X
R
96
Gabriella Reeves
North Florida
North Florida
ASUN Championships
25.92
X
97
Addison Wright
UNC Asheville
UNC Asheville
UNCA, NJIT, UMBC HWRD & VMI
25.97
98
Miriam Wheatley
UNC Asheville
UNC Asheville
Campbell University vs UNC Ash
25.99
R
99
Mary Ashlynne Gordon
Liberty
Liberty
ASUN Championships
26.01
100
Mackenzie Conger
Bellarmine
Bellarmine
2023 A3 Performance Invitational
26.07
Previous
1
2
3
Next