Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
Southeastern Swimming
Home
Meets
Rankings
Times
Records
Roster
Coaches
Posts
Region Rankings
Southeastern Swimming
32nd
Score: 231.06 pts
Name
Meet
Time
FINA
50 Free
Carney, Adan
SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Prelim/Final Meet
22.84
460.00 pts
Hurd, Carson M
SE MTS Gabrielle Rose Tiger Classic
24.46
374.00 pts
Sheridan, William D
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
30.44
194.00 pts
O'Reilly, Linus M
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Under Championship
32.56
159.00 pts
100 Free
Kumpe, Lucas B
SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Prelim/Final Meet
49.07
538.00 pts
Hurd, Carson M
SE MTS Gabrielle Rose Tiger Classic
55.79
366.00 pts
Childress, Kaleb A
SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Prelim/Final Meet
58.20
322.00 pts
Sheridan, William D
2023 Tiger Fall Splash
1:07.34
208.00 pts
200 Free
Kumpe, Lucas B
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
1:48.72
551.00 pts
Hays, Austen C
SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Prelim/Final Meet
1:53.27
488.00 pts
Childress, Kaleb A
SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Prelim/Final Meet
2:08.31
335.00 pts
Hurd, Carson M
SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Prelim/Final Meet
2:09.93
323.00 pts
500 Free
Hays, Austen C
Southeastern SC Championships
4:59.42
557.00 pts
Kumpe, Lucas B
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
5:00.59
550.00 pts
Hurd, Carson M
SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Prelim/Final Meet
5:52.35
342.00 pts
Childress, Kaleb A
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Under Championship
5:57.21
328.00 pts
1650 Free
Hays, Austen C
Southeastern SC Championships
17:00.03
583.00 pts
100 Back
Carney, Adan
SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Prelim/Final Meet
54.10
514.00 pts
Mosley, Max P
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Under Championship
1:37.24
89.00 pts
O'Reilly, Linus M
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
1:41.41
78.00 pts
O'Reilly, James P
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Under Championship
1:46.76
67.00 pts
200 Back
Hays, Austen C
Southeastern SC Championships
1:57.17
545.00 pts
Carney, Adan
SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Prelim/Final Meet
1:58.29
530.00 pts
100 Breast
Sheridan, William D
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
1:26.04
193.00 pts
O'Reilly, Linus M
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Under Championship
1:35.14
142.00 pts
Mosley, Max P
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Under Championship
1:52.49
86.00 pts
200 Breast
No records for this event
100 Fly
Kumpe, Lucas B
SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Prelim/Final Meet
52.14
553.00 pts
Carney, Adan
SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Prelim/Final Meet
54.53
484.00 pts
Soss, Nicholas P
Short Course IMX Meet
1:44.16
69.00 pts
200 Fly
No records for this event
200 IM
Childress, Kaleb A
SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Prelim/Final Meet
2:25.48
303.00 pts
Sheridan, William D
2023 Tiger Fall Splash
2:45.73
205.00 pts
Soss, Nicholas P
Short Course IMX Meet
3:14.16
127.00 pts
O'Reilly, Linus M
2023 Tiger Fall Splash
3:21.28
114.00 pts
400 IM
No records for this event
400 Free Relay
No records for this event
800 Free Relay
No records for this event
400 Medley Relay
No records for this event
Filters
Close
Men
Women
Course
LCM
SCY
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
Agegroup
Open
15 - 18
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
8-
Filters