Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
YMCA of Greater Kansas City / KC Swim Academy
YMCA
Missouri Valley Swimming
Central YMCA
Home
Meets
Rankings
Times
Records
Roster
Coaches
Posts
Region Rankings
YMCA
50+
Missouri Valley Swimming
17th
Central YMCA
21st
Score: 301.15 pts
Name
Meet
Time
FINA
50 Free
Savinkov, Alexander
MV Senior Championships
21.21
574.00 pts
Kvapil, Chase D
2024 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
23.17
441.00 pts
Walden, Buddy L
MV NLU Sprint Decathlon
24.84
358.00 pts
Basola, Philip B
MV NLU Sprint Decathlon
25.11
346.00 pts
100 Free
Dewilde, Jonah S
2024 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
51.59
463.00 pts
Kvapil, Chase D
MV TSA True Blue Igloo
51.86
455.00 pts
Field, Christian D
NLU Winter Showdown 2024
52.77
432.00 pts
Walden, Buddy L
MV TSA True Blue Igloo
54.18
399.00 pts
200 Free
Dewilde, Jonah S
2024 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
1:55.87
455.00 pts
Kvapil, Chase D
2024 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
1:59.80
412.00 pts
Basola, Philip B
CNS Gobbler Invite
2:03.00
381.00 pts
Mariner, Harvey L
ISCA ELITE SHOWCASE CLASSIC - EAST
2:06.96
346.00 pts
500 Free
Field, Christian D
NLU Winter Showdown 2024
5:22.26
447.00 pts
Moncrieffe, Micah
MV TSA True Blue Igloo
6:23.00
266.00 pts
Compton, Charles I
NLU Winter Showdown 2024
6:34.23
244.00 pts
1650 Free
No records for this event
100 Back
Walden, Buddy L
MV TSA True Blue Igloo
58.56
406.00 pts
Basola, Philip B
CNS Gobbler Invite
1:01.46
351.00 pts
Winters, Samuel A
2024 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
1:04.69
301.00 pts
Durbin, Austin B
2024 MV SC District Champs East
1:07.16
269.00 pts
200 Back
Dewilde, Jonah S
2024 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
2:05.99
439.00 pts
Field, Christian D
NLU Winter Showdown 2024
2:21.76
308.00 pts
Hoffmann, Miles R
2024 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
2:33.04
245.00 pts
Zinn, Gunnar G
CNS Gobbler Invite
2:34.99
236.00 pts
100 Breast
Kvapil, Chase D
MV CSC Tiger Invite
1:07.28
403.00 pts
Compton, Charles I
MV Senior Championships
1:10.30
353.00 pts
Mariner, Harvey L
2024 MV SC District Champs East
1:11.36
338.00 pts
Gaul, Xavier J
2024 MAL Championships
1:12.73
319.00 pts
200 Breast
Briley, Ellis W
ISCA ELITE SHOWCASE CLASSIC - EAST
2:37.86
319.00 pts
Bartulica, Charles P
2024 MV SC District Champs East
2:39.56
309.00 pts
Mariner, Harvey L
ISCA ELITE SHOWCASE CLASSIC - EAST
2:44.74
281.00 pts
Basola, Dominic R
2024 MV SC District Champs East
2:54.63
236.00 pts
100 Fly
Savinkov, Alexander
MV Senior Championships
53.14
522.00 pts
Briley, Ellis W
ISCA ELITE SHOWCASE CLASSIC - EAST
1:05.39
280.00 pts
Field, Christian D
NLU Winter Showdown 2024
1:05.75
276.00 pts
Winters, Samuel A
ISCA ELITE SHOWCASE CLASSIC - EAST
1:06.23
270.00 pts
200 Fly
No records for this event
200 IM
Walden, Buddy L
MV TSA True Blue Igloo
2:15.08
378.00 pts
Basola, Philip B
CNS Gobbler Invite
2:21.05
332.00 pts
Briley, Ellis W
ISCA ELITE SHOWCASE CLASSIC - EAST
2:23.17
318.00 pts
Mariner, Harvey L
2024 MAL Championships
2:23.05
318.00 pts
400 IM
Dewilde, Jonah S
2024 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
4:38.90
445.00 pts
400 Free Relay
2024 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
4:06.54
296.00 pts
800 Free Relay
No records for this event
400 Medley Relay
2024 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
4:04.41
410.00 pts
Filters
Close
Men
Women
Course
LCM
SCY
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
Agegroup
Open
15 - 18
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
8-
Filters