Site logo

Score – 379.36 pts

Name Meet Time FINA
50 Free
Reed, Kenneth C IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational 22.10 508.00 pts
Spilde, Jordan M IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational 24.10 391.00 pts
Olmstead, Charles G IN MSC Blast Off to State Time Trial 24.35 380.00 pts
Torres, Benjamin R IN MSC Blast Off to State Time Trial 25.22 342.00 pts
100 Free
Reed, Kenneth C IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational 48.90 543.00 pts
Vatchev, Victor K IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational 50.63 489.00 pts
Poulsen, Griffin K IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational 50.73 487.00 pts
Robbins, Scott C IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational 51.62 462.00 pts
200 Free
Afman, Grant J Speedo Junior National East - Time Trials 1:43.86 640.00 pts
Vatchev, Victor K IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational 1:52.69 501.00 pts
Robbins, Scott C IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational 1:55.30 468.00 pts
Robbins, John W IN LCB Indiana Divisional Championships - Northwest 1:58.32 433.00 pts
500 Free
Zhang, Andy IN LCB Indiana Divisional Championships - Northwest 5:40.31 384.00 pts
Buck, Paul N IN LCB Indiana Divisional Championships - Northwest 5:48.53 357.00 pts
1650 Free
Poulsen, Griffin K Speedo Winter Junior Nationals - East 15:57.89 719.00 pts
100 Back
Raffin, Holden L Speedo Winter Junior Nationals - East 48.02 743.00 pts
Vatchev, Victor K IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational 57.47 433.00 pts
Torres, Benjamin R IN LCB Indiana Divisional Championships - Northwest 1:02.13 343.00 pts
Zhang, Andy IN LCB Indiana Divisional Championships - Northwest 1:05.29 296.00 pts
200 Back
Raffin, Holden L Speedo Winter Junior Nationals - East 1:47.22 712.00 pts
Poulsen, Griffin K IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational 2:03.40 467.00 pts
Vatchev, Victor K IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational 2:05.70 442.00 pts
Robbins, John W IN LCB Indiana Divisional Championships - Northwest 2:21.44 310.00 pts
100 Breast
Robbins, John W IN LCB Indiana Divisional Championships - Northwest 1:10.71 347.00 pts
Zhang, Andy IN LCB New Year Splash 1:18.32 255.00 pts
Kubisty, Christoforos K IN LCB Indiana Divisional Championships - Northwest 1:19.29 246.00 pts
Lazzara, Cedar F IN MSC Candy Cane Dual 1:21.01 231.00 pts
200 Breast
Robbins, Scott C IN LCB Indiana Divisional Championships - Northwest 2:19.62 462.00 pts
Zhang, Andy IN MSC Candy Cane Dual 2:46.16 274.00 pts
Buck, Paul N IN LCB New Year Splash 3:02.93 205.00 pts
Zimmerman, Jack L IN LCB New Year Splash 3:11.29 180.00 pts
100 Fly
Afman, Grant J Speedo Winter Junior Nationals - East 49.86 633.00 pts
Reed, Kenneth C IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational 52.43 544.00 pts
Spilde, Jordan M IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational 55.98 447.00 pts
Torres, Benjamin R IN LCB New Year Splash 1:01.58 336.00 pts
200 Fly
Afman, Grant J Speedo Winter Junior Nationals - East 1:51.31 669.00 pts
Spilde, Jordan M IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational 2:01.93 509.00 pts
200 IM
Reed, Kenneth C IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational 1:58.97 561.00 pts
Poulsen, Griffin K IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational 2:04.99 484.00 pts
Spilde, Jordan M IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational 2:05.47 478.00 pts
Robbins, Scott C IN LCB Indiana Divisional Championships - Northwest 2:08.89 441.00 pts
400 IM
Torres, Benjamin R IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational 5:07.44 335.00 pts
Spilde, Cayden J IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational 5:09.84 327.00 pts
Olmstead, Charles G IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational 5:31.99 266.00 pts
Wisler, Landon S IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational 5:57.36 213.00 pts
400 Free Relay
No records for this event
800 Free Relay
No records for this event
400 Medley Relay
No records for this event

Filters