Site logo

Filters

Score – 327.04 pts

Name Meet Time Point Value
50 Free
Tirheimer, Logan B Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East 21.09 642.00 pts
Perez, Christian D FL GSC Holiday Classic 22.22 549.00 pts
Carreja, Tyler FL GSC Holiday Classic 22.28 545.00 pts
Tirheimer, Chance D 2019 Area 3 Championships 23.18 439.00 pts
100 Free
Tirheimer, Logan B Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East 46.17 650.00 pts
Carreja, Tyler FL GSC Holiday Classic 47.57 594.00 pts
Perez, Christian D FL GSC Holiday Classic 48.24 570.00 pts
Whiteley, John B SE AU Auburn Classic 50.34 497.00 pts
200 Free
Harris, David R SE AU Auburn Classic 1:43.05 655.00 pts
Whiteley, John B SE AU Auburn Classic 1:47.83 571.00 pts
Tirheimer, Chance D SE AU Auburn Classic 1:53.31 492.00 pts
Kolesnikov, Ivan S 2019 Area 3 Championships 2:00.95 405.00 pts
500 Free
Nolan, Dylan T FG SPA Outback Bloomin Fast Meet 5:50.05 352.00 pts
1650 Free
No records for this event
100 Back
Tirheimer, Logan B Time Trials East Speedo Winter Jrs 51.56 600.00 pts
Carreja, Tyler 2019 Florida Swimming Spring Championship 52.13 580.00 pts
Harris, David R SE AU Auburn Classic 52.72 561.00 pts
Perez, Christian D FL GSC Holiday Classic 55.95 469.00 pts
200 Back
No records for this event
100 Breast
Harris, David R FL GSC Holiday Classic 1:01.48 539.00 pts
Kolesnikov, Ivan S 2019 Area 3 Championships 1:05.49 436.00 pts
Tirheimer, Chance D SE AU Auburn Classic 1:09.93 358.00 pts
Whiteley, John B FG SPA Outback Bloomin Fast Meet 1:11.49 335.00 pts
200 Breast
Kolesnikov, Ivan S 2019 Area 3 Championships 2:29.69 374.00 pts
100 Fly
Perez, Christian D SE AU Auburn Classic 52.11 554.00 pts
Carreja, Tyler 2019 Florida Swimming Spring Championship 52.24 549.00 pts
Tirheimer, Logan B SE AU Auburn Classic 53.77 504.00 pts
Harris, David R SE AU Auburn Classic 55.11 468.00 pts
200 Fly
Whiteley, John B SE AU Auburn Classic 2:02.20 505.00 pts
Nolan, Dylan T 2019 Area 3 Championships 2:34.07 252.00 pts
200 IM
Kolesnikov, Ivan S 2019 Area 3 Championships 2:17.33 364.00 pts
Tirheimer, Chance D 2019 Area 3 Championships 2:23.65 318.00 pts
Yazdani, Lucas D 2019 Area 3 Championships 2:36.42 246.00 pts
Borromeo, Antonio B 2019 Area 3 Championships 2:54.80 176.00 pts
400 IM
No records for this event
400 Free Relay
No records for this event
800 Free Relay
No records for this event
400 Medley Relay
No records for this event