Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
North Jersey Barracudas
New Jersey Swimming
Home
Meets
Rankings
Times
Records
Roster
Coaches
Posts
Region Rankings
New Jersey Swimming
33rd
Score: 314.99 pts
Name
Meet
Time
FINA
50 Free
Lombardo, Francesco V
SCAR NJS 13/O Silver Championships
24.20
387.00 pts
Mills, Edward G
2024 NJS HACY Bronze Champs Region B
25.21
342.00 pts
Johnson, Alexander R
2024 NJS HACY Bronze Champs Region B
25.85
317.00 pts
Innamorato, Marcus A
2024 NJS HACY Bronze Champs Region B
26.00
312.00 pts
100 Free
Kern, Nathaniel
2023 MR Condors October Fall Festival
48.69
550.00 pts
Hollar, Ty J
SCAR NJS Gold Championships
50.73
487.00 pts
Lombardo, Francesco V
2024 JAC Winter Finale
54.33
396.00 pts
Mills, Edward G
2024 MR NYS/VAC January Blitz
54.37
395.00 pts
200 Free
Kern, Nathaniel
2024 MR HAWKS Trials And Final
1:46.70
583.00 pts
Hollar, Ty J
SCAR NJS Gold Championships
1:52.32
500.00 pts
Kern, Jonathan C
SCAR NJS Gold Championships
1:55.71
457.00 pts
Lombardo, Francesco V
2024 JAC Winter Finale
1:59.19
418.00 pts
500 Free
Kern, Nathaniel
2023 NI CNY Invite
4:57.05
570.00 pts
Hollar, Ty J
2024 MR NYS/VAC January Blitz
5:07.34
515.00 pts
Weinberger, Evan M
2024 NJS HACY Bronze Champs Region B
5:32.96
405.00 pts
Innamorato, Marcus A
2024 NJS HACY Bronze Champs Region B
5:43.88
368.00 pts
1650 Free
Kern, Nathaniel
Blue Eagle NT Buster 1
17:26.83
539.00 pts
Kern, Jonathan C
Blue Eagle NT Buster 1
18:37.02
444.00 pts
100 Back
Mills, Edward G
2024 NJS HACY Bronze Champs Region B
1:03.34
321.00 pts
Muller, Carter P
2023 NI CNY Invite
1:06.70
275.00 pts
Kovach, Connor J
2024 NJS HACY Bronze Champs Region B
1:11.51
223.00 pts
Muller, Channing M
2024 NJS HACY Bronze Champs Region B
1:14.07
200.00 pts
200 Back
Hollar, Ty J
SCAR NJS Gold Championships
2:04.00
460.00 pts
Kern, Jonathan C
SCAR NJS Gold Championships
2:04.41
456.00 pts
Mills, Edward G
2024 NJS HACY Bronze Champs Region B
2:27.52
273.00 pts
Trout, Jamason
BB Snowflake
2:49.10
181.00 pts
100 Breast
Weinberger, Evan M
SCAR NJS 13/O Silver Championships
1:06.79
412.00 pts
Johnson, Alexander R
2024 NJS HACY Bronze Champs Region B
1:11.09
341.00 pts
Innamorato, Marcus A
2024 MR NYS/VAC January Blitz
1:15.53
285.00 pts
Jaromski, Gregory A
2024 JAC Winter Finale
1:20.12
239.00 pts
200 Breast
Weinberger, Evan M
2023 NI CNY Invite
2:24.79
414.00 pts
Johnson, Alexander R
2023 STAC Great Gobbled Meet
2:49.12
260.00 pts
Kovach, Connor J
2023 STAC Great Gobbled Meet
2:53.05
242.00 pts
Jaromski, Gregory A
BB Snowflake
2:58.75
220.00 pts
100 Fly
Juckett, Ryan K
2023 MR Condors October Fall Festival
1:14.13
192.00 pts
Jaromski, Christopher A
SCAR 12 & Under Silver Bronze
1:32.76
98.00 pts
200 Fly
Kern, Jonathan C
SCAR NJS Gold Championships
2:08.06
439.00 pts
200 IM
Weinberger, Evan M
2023 NI CNY Invite
2:13.84
389.00 pts
Lombardo, Francesco V
2024 NJS HACY Bronze Champs Region B
2:19.21
346.00 pts
Innamorato, Marcus A
2024 NJS HACY Bronze Champs Region B
2:25.66
302.00 pts
Johnson, Alexander R
2024 NJS HACY Bronze Champs Region B
2:27.68
289.00 pts
400 IM
No records for this event
400 Free Relay
SCAR NJS Gold Championships
3:29.03
486.00 pts
800 Free Relay
No records for this event
400 Medley Relay
SCAR NJS Gold Championships
3:56.16
454.00 pts
Filters
Close
Men
Women
Course
LCM
SCY
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
Agegroup
Open
15 - 18
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
8-
Filters