Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Mandell Jewish Community Center
Connecticut Swimming
Home
Meets
Rankings
Times
Records
Roster
Coaches
Posts
Region Rankings
Connecticut Swimming
25th
Score: 280.98 pts
Name
Meet
Time
FINA
50 Free
Scheinfeldt, Luke J
2024 CT SC Age Group Championships
23.15
442.00 pts
Filotto, Andrew C
NE NSSC March MIT Specialty Meet
23.91
401.00 pts
Lowney, Nathan
NE NSSC March MIT Specialty Meet
24.16
389.00 pts
Kosovskiy, Benjamin J
NE NSSC March MIT Specialty Meet
25.95
314.00 pts
100 Free
Scheinfeldt, Luke J
2024 CT SC Age Group Championships
50.47
494.00 pts
Lowney, Nathan
NE NSSC March MIT Specialty Meet
51.57
463.00 pts
Filotto, Andrew C
NE NSSC March MIT Specialty Meet
52.30
444.00 pts
Hall, Nicholas B
NE NSSC March MIT Specialty Meet
52.45
440.00 pts
200 Free
Ackerman, Jack M
NE NSSC March MIT Specialty Meet
1:49.20
544.00 pts
Scheinfeldt, Luke J
2024 CT SC Age Group Championships
1:50.52
525.00 pts
Hall, Nicholas B
NE NSSC March MIT Specialty Meet
1:52.38
499.00 pts
Fay, Zachary L
NE NSSC March MIT Specialty Meet
2:06.92
347.00 pts
500 Free
Ackerman, Jack M
CT LAC Charter Oak Aquatic Club Hosted Meet
5:18.72
462.00 pts
Filotto, Andrew C
NE NSSC March MIT Specialty Meet
5:27.11
427.00 pts
Lowney, Nathan
CT LAC Charter Oak Aquatic Club Hosted Meet
5:27.69
425.00 pts
Izikson, Phineas A
2024 CT WHAT Distance Meet
5:45.71
362.00 pts
1650 Free
Ackerman, Jack M
NE NSSC March MIT Specialty Meet
18:17.61
468.00 pts
100 Back
Lowney, Nathan
CT LAC Charter Oak Aquatic Club Hosted Meet
1:02.80
329.00 pts
Schreiber, Lukas
Blue Devil New Year's Qualifie
1:05.89
285.00 pts
Fay, Zachary L
NE NSSC March MIT Specialty Meet
1:06.26
280.00 pts
Izikson, Phineas A
2024 CT WHAT February Trials/Finals
1:09.69
241.00 pts
200 Back
Ackerman, Jack M
NE NSSC March MIT Specialty Meet
2:03.88
461.00 pts
Fay, Zachary L
NE NSSC March MIT Specialty Meet
2:18.58
330.00 pts
Izikson, Phineas A
2024 CT WHAT Distance Meet
2:30.43
258.00 pts
Zhao, Andy Y
2024 CT WHAT Distance Meet
2:51.96
173.00 pts
100 Breast
Hall, Nicholas B
NE NSSC March MIT Specialty Meet
1:02.69
498.00 pts
Filotto, Andrew C
NE NSSC March MIT Specialty Meet
1:06.23
422.00 pts
Schreiber, Lukas
Blue Devil New Year's Qualifie
1:14.09
302.00 pts
Kosovskiy, Benjamin J
NE NSSC March MIT Specialty Meet
1:18.03
258.00 pts
200 Breast
Hall, Nicholas B
NE NSSC March MIT Specialty Meet
2:19.08
467.00 pts
Zhao, Andy Y
CDOG October Distance Meet
3:27.22
141.00 pts
Caines, Graham A
CT LAC Charter Oak Aquatic Club Hosted Meet
4:01.69
89.00 pts
100 Fly
Scheinfeldt, Luke J
2024 CT SC Age Group Championships
56.57
433.00 pts
Fay, Zachary L
NE NSSC March MIT Specialty Meet
1:07.87
251.00 pts
Cocco, Leonardo P
2024 CT SC Age Group Championships
1:28.49
113.00 pts
Cocco, Lorenzo G
2024 CT WHAT February Trials/Finals
1:34.11
94.00 pts
200 Fly
No records for this event
200 IM
Kosovskiy, Benjamin J
NE NSSC March MIT Specialty Meet
2:32.71
262.00 pts
Izikson, Phineas A
2024 CT WHAT February Trials/Finals
2:33.91
256.00 pts
Zhao, Andy Y
2024 CT SC Age Group Championships
2:54.76
175.00 pts
Vetter, Michael J
2024 CT WHAT February Trials/Finals
3:21.76
114.00 pts
400 IM
No records for this event
400 Free Relay
2024 CT SC Age Group Championships
5:01.29
162.00 pts
800 Free Relay
No records for this event
400 Medley Relay
2024 CT SC Age Group Championships
5:54.66
134.00 pts
Filters
Close
Men
Women
Course
LCM
SCY
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
Agegroup
Open
15 - 18
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
8-
Filters