Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Spring Swim Team
Gulf Swimming
Spring Swim Team Website
Home
Meets
Rankings
Times
Records
Roster
Coaches
Posts
Region Rankings
Gulf Swimming
35th
Score: 235.30 pts
Name
Meet
Time
FINA
50 Free
Thompson, Jrue J
TEXAS AGE GROUP SWIMMING SHORT COURSE CH
21.80
529.00 pts
Watson, Thomas D
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs Invite
22.62
473.00 pts
Bennett, Brady R
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (2024)
23.54
420.00 pts
Castagnola, John Mark D
2023 GU MAC Great Gobbled Gobbler November Open
24.22
386.00 pts
100 Free
Thompson, Jrue J
TEXAS AGE GROUP SWIMMING SHORT COURSE CH
48.25
565.00 pts
Watson, Thomas D
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs Invite
50.17
503.00 pts
Wolpert, Noah E
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs Invite
52.03
451.00 pts
Sanders, Cooper L
2023 GU United Swim Series October
52.75
433.00 pts
200 Free
Rodriguez, Michael R
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (2024)
2:17.90
270.00 pts
Resendez, Kaleb A
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (2024)
2:18.74
265.00 pts
Dykstra, Jacob W
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (NOCH)
2:19.63
260.00 pts
McGowan, Taiyang T
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (NOCH)
2:20.12
258.00 pts
500 Free
Wolpert, Noah E
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs Invite
5:18.50
463.00 pts
Morales, Rayden E
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (2024)
6:24.34
263.00 pts
McGowan, Taiyang T
2023 GU October Open
6:32.41
247.00 pts
McGowan, Taiyun Y
2023 GU October Open
6:54.69
210.00 pts
1650 Free
Wolpert, Noah E
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs Invite
18:46.12
433.00 pts
100 Back
McGowan, Taiyang T
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (NOCH)
1:08.38
255.00 pts
Rodriguez, Michael R
2023 GU MAC Great Gobbled Gobbler November Open
1:09.66
241.00 pts
Morales, Rayden E
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (2024)
1:13.84
202.00 pts
McGowan, Taimin K
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (NOCH)
1:43.84
73.00 pts
200 Back
Castagnola, John Mark D
Gulf Age Group Championship
2:11.20
388.00 pts
100 Breast
Sanders, Cooper L
2023 GU United Swim Series October
1:04.78
451.00 pts
Castagnola, John Mark D
2023 GU MAC Great Gobbled Gobbler November Open
1:07.60
397.00 pts
Dykstra, Jacob W
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (NOCH)
1:18.80
251.00 pts
McGowan, Taiyun Y
TEXAS AGE GROUP SWIMMING SHORT COURSE CH
1:19.43
245.00 pts
200 Breast
Dykstra, Jacob W
Gulf Age Group Championship
2:52.55
245.00 pts
Shultz, Collier S
GU CATS Candy Cane Open
3:33.93
128.00 pts
100 Fly
Quintero, Jeronimo
2023 GU United Swim Series September
59.58
371.00 pts
McGowan, Taiyun Y
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (NOCH)
1:21.08
147.00 pts
Torrez, Jim E
2023 GU October Open
1:22.08
142.00 pts
Shultz, Collier S
Gulf Age Group Championship
1:22.21
141.00 pts
200 Fly
No records for this event
200 IM
Castagnola, John Mark D
MAGSA SCY A2 Meet
2:13.05
396.00 pts
Dykstra, Jacob W
Gulf Age Group Championship
2:34.20
254.00 pts
McGowan, Taiyang T
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (NOCH)
2:34.71
252.00 pts
McGowan, Taiyun Y
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (NOCH)
2:47.22
199.00 pts
400 IM
No records for this event
400 Free Relay
No records for this event
800 Free Relay
No records for this event
400 Medley Relay
No records for this event
Filters
Close
Men
Women
Course
LCM
SCY
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
Agegroup
Open
15 - 18
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
8-
Filters