Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
YMCA
Arizona Swimming
Southwest YMCA
Home
Meets
Rankings
Times
Records
Roster
Coaches
Posts
Region Rankings
YMCA
50+
Arizona Swimming
18th
Southwest YMCA
1st
Score: 309.82 pts
Name
Meet
Time
FINA
50 Free
Morales, Abisai
2024 AZ SC Age Group State Champs
24.01
396.00 pts
Jung, Connor J
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional Championship
27.51
263.00 pts
Fry, Sullivan
YWSF TURN UP THE HEAT
27.79
255.00 pts
Taylor, Rylan C
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional Championship
27.85
254.00 pts
100 Free
Guidry, Nolan C
Southwest Age Group Regional
51.69
460.00 pts
Morales, Abisai
2024 AZ SC Age Group State Champs
52.59
437.00 pts
Arnold, Alex J
Southwest Age Group Regional
53.35
418.00 pts
Jung, Connor J
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional Championship
56.58
351.00 pts
200 Free
Guidry, Nolan C
Southwest Age Group Regional
1:53.48
485.00 pts
Morales, Abisai
Southwest Age Group Regional
1:56.44
449.00 pts
Arnold, Alex J
2024 AZ SC Age Group State Champs
1:57.07
442.00 pts
Jones, Luke J
32ND ANNUAL LOST DUTCHMAN INVITATIONAL
1:58.39
427.00 pts
500 Free
Guidry, Nolan C
Southwest Age Group Regional
5:00.61
550.00 pts
Arnold, Alex J
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional Championship
5:24.60
437.00 pts
Hart, Tyler A
2024 AZ SC Age Group State Champs
5:26.73
428.00 pts
Jones, Luke J
YWSF TURN UP THE HEAT
5:28.63
421.00 pts
1650 Free
Jones, Luke J
FAST Winter Lights
19:04.28
413.00 pts
Arnold, Alex J
32ND ANNUAL LOST DUTCHMAN INVITATIONAL
19:15.58
401.00 pts
100 Back
Hart, Tyler A
2024 AZ SC Age Group State Champs
1:04.92
298.00 pts
Juntunen, Louis W
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional Championship
1:13.32
207.00 pts
Taylor, Rylan C
YWSF TURN UP THE HEAT
1:13.77
203.00 pts
Stricker, Dylan M
YWSF TURN UP THE HEAT
1:16.47
182.00 pts
200 Back
Jones, Luke J
32ND ANNUAL LOST DUTCHMAN INVITATIONAL
2:08.20
416.00 pts
Hart, Tyler A
2024 AZ SC Age Group State Champs
2:16.74
343.00 pts
Jordan, Jaxon G
2023 SAC Swimtember Invite
2:45.81
192.00 pts
Jones, Mateo R
NEP Herculean Invitational
3:08.54
131.00 pts
100 Breast
Cain, Ewan W
Southwest Age Group Regional
1:00.15
564.00 pts
Jung, Connor J
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional Championship
1:08.20
387.00 pts
Morales, Abisai
Southwest Age Group Regional
1:09.07
372.00 pts
Ley, Isaac A
2023 SAC Swimtember Invite
1:14.64
295.00 pts
200 Breast
Ley, Isaac A
FAST Winter Lights
2:40.97
301.00 pts
Jordan, Jaxon G
FAST Winter Lights
3:06.36
194.00 pts
Vasquez-Edson, Luke A
YWSF TURN UP THE HEAT
3:20.74
155.00 pts
Lemke, Asher R
2023 SAC Swimtember Invite
3:20.83
155.00 pts
100 Fly
Cain, Ewan W
2024 AZ SC Age Group State Champs
51.65
569.00 pts
Taylor, Rylan C
Phil Levine Memorial
1:12.34
207.00 pts
Fry, Sullivan
YWSF TURN UP THE HEAT
1:20.98
148.00 pts
Burchill, Benjamin B
2023 SAC Swimtember Invite
1:22.37
140.00 pts
200 Fly
Cain, Ewan W
2024 AZ SC Age Group State Champs
1:58.22
558.00 pts
200 IM
Guidry, Nolan C
Southwest Age Group Regional
2:07.52
450.00 pts
Jung, Connor J
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional Championship
2:20.62
335.00 pts
Ley, Isaac A
2023 SAC Swimtember Invite
2:24.16
311.00 pts
Taylor, Rylan C
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional Championship
2:31.34
269.00 pts
400 IM
Cain, Ewan W
32ND ANNUAL LOST DUTCHMAN INVITATIONAL
4:19.83
550.00 pts
Hart, Tyler A
2024 AZ SC Age Group State Champs
4:57.73
366.00 pts
Ley, Isaac A
FAST Winter Lights
5:21.22
291.00 pts
400 Free Relay
No records for this event
800 Free Relay
No records for this event
400 Medley Relay
No records for this event
Filters
Close
Men
Women
Course
LCM
SCY
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
Agegroup
Open
15 - 18
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
8-
Filters