Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Swim Fast
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
Home
Meets
Rankings
Times
Records
Roster
Coaches
Posts
Region Rankings
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
36th
Score: 202.51 pts
Name
Meet
Time
FINA
50 Free
Avendano, Thomas E
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
24.89
355.00 pts
Aas, Simon
FG SCY BB CHAMPIONSHIPS - South
28.62
234.00 pts
Maldonado, Gabriel
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
29.77
208.00 pts
Martin, Sean
FRIENDSHIP MEET 2024
31.12
182.00 pts
100 Free
Avendano, Thomas E
FG SUN Holiday Champs
55.33
375.00 pts
Stojack, Luke P
FRIENDSHIP MEET 2024
1:02.21
264.00 pts
Aas, Simon
FG SCY BB CHAMPIONSHIPS - South
1:06.15
219.00 pts
Maldonado, Gabriel
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite
1:07.13
210.00 pts
200 Free
Avendano, Thomas E
FG SUN Holiday Champs
2:05.40
359.00 pts
Espinosa, Janiel
2024 FG TYR SOFLO OPEN
2:09.49
326.00 pts
Stojack, Luke P
FRIENDSHIP MEET 2024
2:13.61
297.00 pts
Trejo, Ian S
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite
2:31.21
205.00 pts
500 Free
Espinosa, Janiel
FG AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPS- CSSC-030724
5:32.21
408.00 pts
Avendano, Thomas E
FG SUN Holiday Champs
5:48.03
355.00 pts
Wright, Timber S
FG SCY BB CHAMPIONSHIPS - South
5:56.45
330.00 pts
Stojack, Luke P
2024 FG TYR SOFLO OPEN
6:11.81
291.00 pts
1650 Free
Espinosa, Janiel
FG AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPS- CSSC-030724
19:00.42
417.00 pts
Wright, Timber S
FG AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPS- CSSC-030724
20:35.35
328.00 pts
Liu, Xiangyu
BR MILE BY MOONLIGHT AND WINTERISH INVITE
23:02.75
234.00 pts
100 Back
Malaescu, Eduard
FG AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPS- CSSC-030724
1:15.87
187.00 pts
Aas, Simon
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite
1:18.98
165.00 pts
Liu, Xiangyu
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite
1:19.17
164.00 pts
Trejo, Ian S
FRIENDSHIP MEET 2024
1:20.11
158.00 pts
200 Back
Stojack, Luke P
FRIENDSHIP MEET 2024
2:30.06
260.00 pts
Maldonado, Gabriel
FRIENDSHIP MEET 2024
2:34.63
237.00 pts
Malaescu, Eduard
2024 FG TYR SOFLO OPEN
2:47.92
185.00 pts
Liu, Xiangyu
2024 FG TYR SOFLO OPEN
2:51.10
175.00 pts
100 Breast
Martin, Sean
FRIENDSHIP MEET 2024
1:25.78
194.00 pts
Stec, Nathan H
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite
1:43.64
110.00 pts
Turner, Jacob W
FL SOFL Distance IMX/IMR TYR Cha
1:48.97
95.00 pts
Kudyakov, Andrew
NMST-BMHG October Invite
1:50.94
90.00 pts
200 Breast
Martin, Sean
FRIENDSHIP MEET 2024
3:03.09
205.00 pts
Stec, Nathan H
NMST-BMHG October Invite
3:56.19
95.00 pts
100 Fly
Aas, Simon
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite
1:19.31
157.00 pts
Trejo, Ian S
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite
1:21.25
146.00 pts
Malaescu, Eduard
FRIENDSHIP MEET 2024
1:23.35
135.00 pts
Cardona, Matias
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite
1:37.20
85.00 pts
200 Fly
No records for this event
200 IM
Wright, Timber S
FG SCY BB CHAMPIONSHIPS - South
2:36.45
243.00 pts
Maldonado, Gabriel
FRIENDSHIP MEET 2024
2:38.78
233.00 pts
Liu, Xiangyu
2024 FL GCST Winter Invitational
2:54.61
175.00 pts
Martin, Sean
FRIENDSHIP MEET 2024
2:54.50
175.00 pts
400 IM
Espinosa, Janiel
FG AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPS- CSSC-030724
5:10.14
323.00 pts
Wright, Timber S
NMST-BMHG October Invite
5:38.52
249.00 pts
400 Free Relay
FG AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPS- CSSC-030724
4:28.36
230.00 pts
800 Free Relay
No records for this event
400 Medley Relay
FG AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPS- CSSC-030724
4:55.84
231.00 pts
Filters
Close
Men
Women
Course
LCM
SCY
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
Agegroup
Open
15 - 18
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
8-
Filters