Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Allegheny North Swim Club
Allegheny Mountain Swimming
Home
Meets
Rankings
Times
Records
Roster
Coaches
Posts
Region Rankings
Allegheny Mountain Swimming
2nd
Score: 517.55 pts
Name
Meet
Time
FINA
50 Free
Regule, Grant J
2024 EZ SC Speedo Sectional TTs
20.99
593.00 pts
Totin, Zachary M
2023 AM PEAQ Christmas Meet
21.40
559.00 pts
Williams, Riley Q
2023 AM PEAQ Christmas Meet
21.84
526.00 pts
Harbaugh, Alex D
2024 Short Course Age Group Champs
22.05
511.00 pts
100 Free
Regule, Grant J
2023 AM PEAQ Christmas Meet
46.29
640.00 pts
Totin, Zachary M
2023 AM PEAQ Christmas Meet
47.64
587.00 pts
Berty, Joshua P
2024 AM SC MLAC High School Special
48.01
574.00 pts
Harbaugh, Alex D
2024 Short Course Age Group Champs
48.68
551.00 pts
200 Free
Totin, Zachary M
2024 AM SC MLAC High School Special
1:44.19
626.00 pts
Lesinski, Daniel
2024 Short Course Age Group Champs
1:44.35
624.00 pts
Harbaugh, Alex D
2024 Short Course Age Group Champs
1:47.40
572.00 pts
Regule, Grant J
2024 AM SC MLAC High School Special
1:47.88
564.00 pts
500 Free
Klein, Nicholas S
2023 AM PEAQ Christmas Meet
4:47.66
628.00 pts
Ross, Jackson T
2024 Short Course Age Group Champs
4:58.89
560.00 pts
O'Keefe, Logan E
2023 AM PEAQ Christmas Meet
5:07.09
516.00 pts
Ross, Peter J
2024 Short Course Age Group Champs
5:12.75
489.00 pts
1650 Free
Klein, Nicholas S
2024 Short Course Age Group Champs
17:05.15
574.00 pts
O'Keefe, Logan E
2023 AM MLAC Mini/Distance
18:30.22
452.00 pts
100 Back
Miller, Gus R
2024 EZ SC Speedo Sectional TTs
51.10
611.00 pts
Regule, Grant J
2023 AM PEAQ Christmas Meet
53.38
536.00 pts
Yatchenko, Brendan G
2024 Short Course Age Group Champs
54.57
501.00 pts
Williams, Owen M
2023 AM PEAQ Christmas Meet
54.67
499.00 pts
200 Back
Miller, Gus R
2024 EZ SC Speedo Sectional TTs
1:51.64
630.00 pts
Lesinski, Daniel
2024 AM SC MLAC High School Special
1:52.68
613.00 pts
Yatchenko, Brendan G
2024 EZ SC Speedo Sectional TTs
1:58.17
532.00 pts
Ross, Jackson T
2024 Short Course Age Group Champs
2:04.01
460.00 pts
100 Breast
Seiford, Dylan P
2023 AM PEAQ Christmas Meet
1:00.23
562.00 pts
Chu, Emmanuel J
2024 Short Course Age Group Champs
1:01.39
530.00 pts
Williams, Owen M
LE LESD The Mark Braun Fall Classic
1:04.83
450.00 pts
Bolen, Landon M
2024 Short Course Age Group Champs
1:05.79
431.00 pts
200 Breast
Chu, Emmanuel J
2024 EZ SC Speedo Sectional TTs
2:13.22
531.00 pts
Seiford, Dylan P
2023 AM PEAQ Christmas Meet
2:17.76
481.00 pts
Lindblad, Matthew
2024 Short Course Age Group Champs
2:21.82
441.00 pts
Bolen, Landon M
2024 Short Course Age Group Champs
2:22.28
436.00 pts
100 Fly
Totin, Zachary M
2023 AM PEAQ Christmas Meet
50.80
598.00 pts
Miller, Gus R
2023 AM PEAQ Christmas Meet
51.67
568.00 pts
Williams, Riley Q
2024 EZ SC Speedo Sectional TTs
51.82
563.00 pts
Harbaugh, Alex D
2024 Short Course Age Group Champs
54.03
497.00 pts
200 Fly
Klein, Nicholas S
2024 EZ SC Speedo Sectional TTs
1:58.17
559.00 pts
Ross, Peter J
2024 Short Course Age Group Champs
2:09.09
429.00 pts
Seiford, Dylan P
WV CM January Age Group Winter Splash
2:12.74
394.00 pts
Lindblad, Matthew
WV CM January Age Group Winter Splash
2:21.84
323.00 pts
200 IM
Miller, Gus R
2023 AM PEAQ Christmas Meet
1:53.33
640.00 pts
Lesinski, Daniel
2023 AM PEAQ Christmas Meet
1:55.10
611.00 pts
Yatchenko, Brendan G
2023 AM PEAQ Christmas Meet
1:59.89
541.00 pts
Chu, Emmanuel J
2024 AM SC MLAC High School Special
2:00.34
535.00 pts
400 IM
Lesinski, Daniel
LE LESD The Mark Braun Fall Classic
4:12.27
601.00 pts
Klein, Nicholas S
WV CM January Age Group Winter Splash
4:20.26
547.00 pts
Chu, Emmanuel J
LE LESD The Mark Braun Fall Classic
4:21.86
537.00 pts
Yatchenko, Brendan G
LE LESD The Mark Braun Fall Classic
4:28.12
501.00 pts
400 Free Relay
2024 Short Course Age Group Champs
3:26.04
507.00 pts
800 Free Relay
No records for this event
400 Medley Relay
2024 Short Course Age Group Champs
3:57.82
445.00 pts
Filters
Close
Men
Women
Course
LCM
SCY
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
Agegroup
Open
15 - 18
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
8-
Filters