Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
EC
Ella Carter
Flower Mound, TX
Flower Mound High School
Home
Meets
Rankings
Meets
See all
TISCA Northeast Zone Invitational
Nov 14–16, 2019
TISCA Northeast Zone Invitational
Nov. 14, 2019
FMHS Meet 10/8/19
Oct. 8, 2019
UIL 6A District 5 Championship
Jan. 18, 2019
Kyle Tilley Invitational
Jan. 5, 2019
Kyle Tilley Invitational
Jan. 5, 2019
TISCA North Zone Invitational
Nov. 15, 2018
TISCA 6A North Zone
Nov. 16, 2017
Hebron Invitational
Nov. 4, 2017
MARS D2 L3 Invitational
July 17, 2015
MARS D2 L3 Invitational
May 29, 2015
NT LAC Level 2 Div 2 and
May 8, 2015
MARS L3 Invitatioanl
May 1, 2015
NTS Div 2 Level 3 Meet
Feb. 21, 2015
NT NTN "BB" and Under Mee
Dec. 12, 2014
NT LAC Level 3 Invite
Nov. 14, 2014
28th Haunted Hat Division
Oct. 18, 2014
NT SWAT B/C Division 1 In
Nov. 3, 2012
NT LAC B_C
Oct. 5, 2012
NT TRS B/C Division 1 Champs
July 20, 2012
NT FAST B/C Division 1 In
May 12, 2012
NT SWAT B/C Div 1 & 2 Inv
Jan. 21, 2012
NT NTN B/C Division 3 Inv
Dec. 10, 2011
NT IS B/C Div 2 Inv
Nov. 5, 2011
NT DM B/C Division 2 Haunted Hat
Oct. 22, 2011
NT LAC B/C Championship
July 29, 2011
NT TRS B/C Division 2 & 3
June 25, 2011
Event
Time
Place
Imp
Personal Season Best
50 Y Free
Prelims
30.01
103rd
–
50 Y Breast
Prelims
38.98
X
–
+0.5%
PB
100 Y Breast
Prelims
1:23.51
71st
+0.7%
SB
Teams
Flower Mound High School
Flower Mound, TX
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
Flower Mound, TX
Specialty
Sprint
Distance
Progression
Times
PERSONAL BESTS
EVENT PROGRESSION
Course
All
All
SCY
LCM
Sort by
Distance
Distance
Best
Event
25 Y Free
25 Y Free
50 Y Free
50 L Free
100 Y Free
100 L Free
200 Y Free
500 Y Free
25 Y Back
50 Y Back
100 Y Back
200 Y Back
25 Y Breast
50 Y Breast
50 L Breast
100 Y Breast
100 L Breast
200 Y Breast
50 Y Fly
100 Y IM
200 Y IM
Event
Time
Meet
Date
25 Y Free
20.02
2011 NT LAC B/C Championship
Jul 29, 2011
50 Y Free
27.78
TISCA North Zone Invitational
Nov 16, 2018
50 L Free
35.08
2015 NT LAC Level 2 Div 2 and
May 10, 2015
100 Y Free
1:08.47
MARS L3 Invitatioanl
May 02, 2015
100 L Free
1:17.54
2015 NT LAC Level 2 Div 2 and
May 09, 2015
200 Y Free
2:18.96
Hebron Invitational
Nov 04, 2017
500 Y Free
7:21.60
2014 NT NTN "BB" and Under Mee
Dec 12, 2014
25 Y Back
26.37
2011 NT LAC B/C Championship
Jul 29, 2011
50 Y Back
36.01
MARS D2 L3 Invitational
Jul 19, 2015
100 Y Back
1:18.53
MARS D2 L3 Invitational
Jul 18, 2015
200 Y Back
2:47.92
MARS D2 L3 Invitational
Jul 19, 2015
25 Y Breast
26.51
2011 NT DM B/C Division 2 Haunted Hat
Oct 22, 2011
50 Y Breast
38.98
X
TISCA Northeast Zone Invitational
Nov 14, 2019
50 L Breast
46.59
2015 NT LAC Level 2 Div 2 and
May 10, 2015
100 Y Breast
1:15.63
UIL 6A District 5 Championship
Jan 19, 2019
100 L Breast
1:40.62
2015 NT LAC Level 2 Div 2 and
May 10, 2015
200 Y Breast
3:05.58
MARS D2 L3 Invitational
Jul 18, 2015
50 Y Fly
39.93
2015 MARS D2 L3 Invitational
May 30, 2015
100 Y IM
1:24.38
2014 NT NTN "BB" and Under Mee
Dec 14, 2014
200 Y IM
2:51.08
MARS D2 L3 Invitational
Jul 18, 2015
Rankings
See all
Season 2018-2019
USA High School
395.97
Flower Mound High School
19th