Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
AC
Arriannah Cross
Arlington, TX
Timber Creek High School
Home
Meets
Rankings
Meets
See all
Debbie Weems Invitational
Dec 13–14, 2019
Debbie Weems Invitational
Dec. 13, 2019
NT MAC BB and lower long course meet
June 27, 2019
NT MAC BB & Above Invitational
May 31, 2019
North Texas SC 14 & Under Championships
Feb. 8, 2019
NT COR 37th Speedo Greater Southwest
Jan. 10, 2019
ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash
Dec. 14, 2018
NT LAC Jingle Bell
Dec. 7, 2018
NT COR Winter Classic A Meet
Nov. 30, 2018
NT MAC Level 2 OPEN Invitational
Nov. 3, 2018
NT LAC Splashing Pumpkins
Oct. 6, 2018
NT LAC Div 1 BB & Above Long
July 12, 2018
NT LAC Division 1 BB and
May 4, 2018
NT MAC Level 2 OPEN Invitational
Nov. 4, 2017
NT TFA Level 2 Invite
Nov. 4, 2017
NT FAST Level 3 Swim Meet - Division 1
Oct. 20, 2017
NT MAC Level 2 Open Invitational
Oct. 6, 2017
Event
Time
Place
Imp
50 Y Free
Prelims
28.95
X
R
–
–
100 Y Free
Finals
1:01.71
S
–
–
100 Y Free
Prelims
1:00.86
R
–
–
500 Y Free
Prelims
6:14.14
37th
–
50 Y Fly
Prelims
33.50
X
–
–
100 Y Fly
Prelims
1:12.93
36th
–
Teams
Timber Creek High School
Fort Worth, TX
North Texas Nadadores
Southlake, TX
MARS Swimming
Arlington, TX
Highlights
2017
NT MAC Level 2 Open Invitational
Oct 6
3 time Finalist
5th place
200 Y Back – 2:37.83
7th place
500 Y Free – 6:14.93
8th place
400 Y IM – 5:36.52
Specialty
Sprint
Distance
Progression
Times
PERSONAL BESTS
EVENT PROGRESSION
Course
All
All
SCY
LCM
Sort by
Distance
Distance
Best
Event
50 Y Free
50 Y Free
50 L Free
100 Y Free
100 L Free
200 Y Free
200 L Free
400 L Free
500 Y Free
800 L Free
100 Y Back
100 L Back
200 Y Back
200 L Back
50 L Breast
100 Y Breast
100 L Breast
200 Y Breast
200 L Breast
50 Y Fly
100 Y Fly
100 Y IM
200 Y IM
200 L IM
400 Y IM
Event
Time
Meet
Date
50 Y Free
28.00
R
NT COR 37th Speedo Greater Southwest
Jan 12, 2019
50 L Free
33.00
NT LAC Div 1 BB & Above Long
Jul 15, 2018
100 Y Free
1:00.29
NT LAC Splashing Pumpkins
Oct 07, 2018
100 L Free
1:09.98
NT LAC Div 1 BB & Above Long
Jul 14, 2018
200 Y Free
2:07.40
NT COR 37th Speedo Greater Southwest
Jan 12, 2019
200 L Free
2:31.40
NT LAC Div 1 BB & Above Long
Jul 15, 2018
400 L Free
5:16.32
NT LAC Div 1 BB & Above Long
Jul 13, 2018
500 Y Free
5:39.73
ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash
Dec 16, 2018
800 L Free
10:57.63
NT LAC Div 1 BB & Above Long
Jul 12, 2018
100 Y Back
1:10.04
NT MAC Level 2 OPEN Invitational
Nov 04, 2018
100 L Back
1:19.89
NT LAC Div 1 BB & Above Long
Jul 15, 2018
200 Y Back
2:29.40
NT MAC Level 2 OPEN Invitational
Nov 03, 2018
200 L Back
3:00.09
NT LAC Division 1 BB and
May 05, 2018
50 L Breast
46.23
X
NT MAC BB & Above Invitational
Jun 02, 2019
100 Y Breast
1:18.07
NT LAC Jingle Bell
Dec 09, 2018
100 L Breast
1:35.80
NT MAC BB & Above Invitational
Jun 02, 2019
200 Y Breast
2:49.08
NT LAC Splashing Pumpkins
Oct 07, 2018
200 L Breast
3:22.37
NT LAC Division 1 BB and
May 06, 2018
50 Y Fly
31.52
NT COR 37th Speedo Greater Southwest
Jan 13, 2019
100 Y Fly
1:09.70
NT LAC Jingle Bell
Dec 08, 2018
100 Y IM
1:10.30
NT COR 37th Speedo Greater Southwest
Jan 13, 2019
200 Y IM
2:33.28
NT MAC Level 2 OPEN Invitational
Nov 03, 2018
200 L IM
2:54.54
NT LAC Div 1 BB & Above Long
Jul 13, 2018
400 Y IM
5:16.73
NT LAC Splashing Pumpkins
Oct 06, 2018
Rankings
See all
Season 2019-2020
USA High School
391.55
Timber Creek High School
11th