Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
HN
Holly Nichols
Arlington, TX
Flower Mound High School
Home
Meets
Rankings
Meets
See all
TISCA North Zone Invitational
Nov 15–17, 2018
TISCA North Zone Invitational
Nov. 15, 2018
TISCA 6A North Zone
Nov. 16, 2017
Hebron Invitational
Nov. 4, 2017
NT COR 35th Speedo Greater Southwest
Jan. 12, 2017
NT COR Winter Classic A Meet
Dec. 2, 2016
NT LAC Bill Nixon
June 11, 2015
NT LAC Level 2 Div 2 and
May 8, 2015
NT DM Level 2 Division 2
Feb. 13, 2015
TFA BB and Below Meet
Jan. 24, 2015
NT NTN "BB" and Under Mee
Dec. 12, 2014
NT COR Winter Classic "A"
Dec. 5, 2014
NT LAC Level 3 Invite
Nov. 14, 2014
NT LAC Level 2 Div 2
Oct. 3, 2014
North Texas Long Course Level
Aug. 1, 2014
NT LAC Level 2 Champs
July 10, 2014
NT MTRO Level 2 Div 3 Lon
June 6, 2014
ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash
Dec. 7, 2012
NT FAST_BB_Div I
Nov. 16, 2012
NT LAC BB Division 1 Invi
Oct. 19, 2012
NT NTN BB Division 1 & 2
June 15, 2012
NT TRS B/C Division 2 Inv
June 9, 2012
NT MARS BB Div 1 Inv
May 19, 2012
NT FA B/C Division 2 Inv
May 11, 2012
NT MARS B/C Champs
March 3, 2012
NT TRS B/C Invitational
Feb. 10, 2012
NT NTN B/C Division 3 Inv
Dec. 10, 2011
NT IS B/C Div 2 Inv
Nov. 5, 2011
NT TRS B/C Division 2 & 3
June 25, 2011
NT TRS B/C Division 2 Inv
June 4, 2011
NT LAC B/C Championships
March 4, 2011
NT LAC B/C Div 2 Valentin
Feb. 12, 2011
NT DM BB/B/C Div 2 & 3 Ki
Jan. 22, 2011
ST-TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
Dec. 10, 2010
NT LAC B/C Div 2 Inv
Nov. 12, 2010
NT IS B/C Division 2
Sept. 25, 2010
NT LAC B/C Championships
March 5, 2010
NT LAC B/C Div 2 & 3 Vale
Feb. 12, 2010
NT TRS B/C Division 2 Inv
Jan. 24, 2010
NT NTN B/C Division 1 Inv
Dec. 19, 2009
NT SWAT B/C Div 1 Meet
Nov. 21, 2009
NT FAST B/C Div 1 Hallowe
Oct. 31, 2009
NT COPS 10&Under Little Splashers
Oct. 3, 2009
Event
Time
Place
Imp
Personal Season Best
50 Y Free
Prelims
26.92
69th
–
PB
Teams
Flower Mound High School
Flower Mound, TX
MARS Swimming
Arlington, TX
Irving Swimmers
Irving, TX
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
Flower Mound, TX
Specialty
Sprint
Distance
Progression
Times
PERSONAL BESTS
EVENT PROGRESSION
Course
All
All
SCY
LCM
Sort by
Distance
Distance
Best
Event
25 Y Free
25 Y Free
50 Y Free
50 L Free
100 Y Free
100 L Free
200 Y Free
200 L Free
400 L Free
500 Y Free
25 Y Back
50 Y Back
50 L Back
100 Y Back
100 L Back
25 Y Breast
50 Y Breast
100 Y Breast
25 Y Fly
50 Y Fly
50 L Fly
100 Y Fly
100 Y IM
200 Y IM
200 L IM
Event
Time
Meet
Date
25 Y Free
21.13
2011 NT TRS B/C Division 2 Inv
Jun 04, 2011
50 Y Free
26.92
TISCA North Zone Invitational
Nov 16, 2018
50 L Free
31.43
2015 NT LAC Bill Nixon
Jun 14, 2015
100 Y Free
1:00.54
TISCA 6A North Zone
Nov 16, 2017
100 L Free
1:12.85
2014 NT LAC Level 2 Champs
Jul 12, 2014
200 Y Free
2:18.92
2015 NT DM Level 2 Division 2
Feb 15, 2015
200 L Free
2:47.16
2014 NT LAC Level 2 Champs
Jul 13, 2014
400 L Free
6:00.88
2015 NT LAC Level 2 Div 2 and
May 09, 2015
500 Y Free
6:22.44
2015 NT DM Level 2 Division 2
Feb 13, 2015
25 Y Back
24.73
2010 NT LAC B/C Div 2 Inv
Nov 12, 2010
50 Y Back
35.37
2014 NT NTN "BB" and Under Mee
Dec 14, 2014
50 L Back
42.42
2015 NT LAC Level 2 Div 2 and
May 09, 2015
100 Y Back
1:17.34
2014 NT NTN "BB" and Under Mee
Dec 13, 2014
100 L Back
1:27.54
2015 NT LAC Bill Nixon
Jun 14, 2015
25 Y Breast
27.67
2011 NT DM BB/B/C Div 2 & 3 Ki
Jan 22, 2011
50 Y Breast
41.14
2014 NT LAC Level 3 Invite
Nov 15, 2014
100 Y Breast
1:30.15
TFA BB and Below Meet
Jan 24, 2015
25 Y Fly
30.01
2009 NT COPS 10&Under Little Splashers
Oct 03, 2009
50 Y Fly
34.95
2014 NT LAC Level 3 Invite
Nov 16, 2014
50 L Fly
54.94
2012 NT NTN BB Division 1 & 2
Jun 17, 2012
100 Y Fly
1:29.89
2014 NT NTN "BB" and Under Mee
Dec 13, 2014
100 Y IM
1:15.46
2015 NT DM Level 2 Division 2
Feb 15, 2015
200 Y IM
2:44.28
Hebron Invitational
Nov 04, 2017
200 L IM
3:13.97
2015 NT LAC Level 2 Div 2 and
May 09, 2015
Rankings
See all
Season 2017-2018
USA High School
424.05
Flower Mound High School
15th