Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Ben Castillo
Melbourne, FL
Rocket Swimming
Home
Meets
Rankings
Meets
See all
Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Feb 15–17, 2020
Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Feb. 15, 2020
FHSAA 1A State Championship
Nov. 9, 2019
FHSAA 1A Region 2
Nov. 2, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 7
Oct. 26, 2019
AAU Junior Olympic Games
July 25, 2019
Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville
July 11, 2019
NCSA Spring Junior National Championship
March 19, 2019
Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships
Feb. 28, 2019
FHSAA 1A Region 2
Nov. 9, 2018
FHSAA 1A District 5
Oct. 30, 2018
Florida Swimming Senior LCM Championships
July 19, 2018
FL YCF Almost Turkey Invitational
Nov. 17, 2017
FHSAA 1A Region 2
Oct. 28, 2017
FHSAA 1A District 5
Oct. 18, 2017
Florida Class 1A - Region 2 Championships
Nov. 5, 2016
Florida Class 1A - District 5 Championships
Oct. 26, 2016
FHSAA Class 1A - Region 2 Championships
Oct. 31, 2015
FHSAA Class 1A - District 5 Championships
Oct. 21, 2015
Event
Time
Place
Imp
Personal Season Best
50 L Breast
Prelims
33.46
X
–
–
100 L Breast
Prelims
1:12.83
32nd
–
PB
Teams
Rocket Swimming
Rockledge, FL
West Shore High School
Melbourne, FL
Highlights
2019
FHSAA 1A Region 2
Nov 2
Finalist
2nd place
100 Y Breast – 1:01.64
Specialty
Sprint
Distance
Progression
Times
PERSONAL BESTS
EVENT PROGRESSION
Course
All
All
SCY
LCM
Sort by
Distance
Distance
Best
Event
50 Y Free
50 Y Free
50 L Free
100 Y Free
100 L Free
50 L Back
100 L Back
50 Y Breast
50 L Breast
100 Y Breast
100 L Breast
200 Y Breast
200 L Breast
50 Y Fly
50 L Fly
100 Y Fly
100 L Fly
200 Y IM
200 L IM
Event
Time
Meet
Date
50 Y Free
27.10
U
FL RATS Stanton C. Craigie Memori
Feb 08, 2019
50 L Free
31.08
AAU Junior Olympic Games
Jul 27, 2019
100 Y Free
58.44
U
FL RATS Stanton C. Craigie Memori
Feb 08, 2019
100 L Free
1:12.62
AAU Junior Olympic Games
Jul 28, 2019
50 L Back
40.79
X
AAU Junior Olympic Games
Jul 27, 2019
100 L Back
1:23.36
AAU Junior Olympic Games
Jul 27, 2019
50 Y Breast
28.62
Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships
Mar 01, 2019
50 L Breast
33.24
X
AAU Junior Olympic Games
Jul 28, 2019
100 Y Breast
1:01.64
FHSAA 1A Region 2
Nov 03, 2019
100 L Breast
1:12.83
Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Feb 15, 2020
200 Y Breast
2:22.26
Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships
Mar 01, 2019
200 L Breast
2:45.44
AAU Junior Olympic Games
Jul 26, 2019
50 Y Fly
28.46
X
FHSAA 1A Region 2
Nov 03, 2019
50 L Fly
35.84
X
AAU Junior Olympic Games
Jul 26, 2019
100 Y Fly
1:01.29
FHSAA 1A Region 2
Nov 03, 2019
100 L Fly
1:18.22
AAU Junior Olympic Games
Jul 26, 2019
200 Y IM
2:20.47
FHSAA 1A Region 2
Nov 10, 2018
200 L IM
2:49.38
AAU Junior Olympic Games
Jul 27, 2019
Rankings
See all
Season 2019-2020
USA Club (Open)
444.79
Area 6
44th
Rocket Swimming
10th
USA Club (15 - 18)
488.72
Area 6
42nd
Rocket Swimming
13th
USA High School
420.08
West Shore High School
3rd
Photos