Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
OM
Olivia Mitchell
Columbus, OH
Bexley High School
Home
Meets
Rankings
Meets
See all
Central, East, & Southeast District Championship- Division I
Feb 18, 2021
Central, East, & Southeast District Championship- Division I
Feb. 18, 2021
Central East & Southeast District Meet
Feb. 12, 2020
Central District Sectionals - Columbus Academy Girls
Feb. 8, 2020
Ned Reeb Invitational - B Flight
Dec. 13, 2019
SCSG Showdown
Dec. 7, 2019
OH MAKO Tim Myers Memorial Senior Championship
Nov. 22, 2019
OH OSSC Thanks for Giving
Nov. 10, 2019
OH UAC Senior Meet
Oct. 19, 2019
OH PHST Ohio Swimming Senior Championships
July 11, 2019
OH PHST Jill Griesse Memorial
June 14, 2019
OH CLPR Arctic Splash
May 10, 2019
Central, East, & Southeast District Championship - Division 2
Feb. 14, 2019
Central District Sectionals - Columbus Academy Girls
Feb. 9, 2019
Ned Reeb Invitational
Dec. 8, 2018
Ned Reeb Invitational - B Flig
Dec. 7, 2018
OH OSSC Thanks for Giving Fall Classic
Nov. 11, 2018
OH UAC Senior Meet
Oct. 21, 2018
OH UAC OSI Safe Sport Pen
Oct. 7, 2018
OH PHST LC Senior Meet
July 12, 2018
OH BSC Bobcat Summer Splash
June 15, 2018
OH OSSC Spring into Summe
June 1, 2018
Central, East, & Southeast District Championships - Division 2
Feb. 16, 2018
Central District Sectionals - Columbus Academy Girls
Feb. 10, 2018
Ned Reeb Invitational - B Flig
Dec. 16, 2017
St Charles Showdown
Dec. 2, 2017
OH MAKO Tim Myers Memorial Senior Championship
Nov. 17, 2017
OH OSSC Thanks for Giving
Nov. 12, 2017
IN CSC Carmel Fall Frenzy
Nov. 3, 2017
OH WOR John Bruce Memoria
Oct. 21, 2017
OH PHST LC Regional Championships
July 7, 2017
Mike Peppe-John Bruce Memorial
June 30, 2017
OH OSSC Spring into Summer Splash
June 2, 2017
OH BKYS SC Regional Champ
Feb. 18, 2017
OH CM TYR Sport Winter In
Feb. 3, 2017
OH OSSC January IMX
Jan. 28, 2017
OH UASC TRIPLE CROWN MEET
Jan. 7, 2017
OH MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitational
Dec. 9, 2016
OH OSSC Thanks for Giving
Nov. 13, 2016
OH OSSC Thanks for Giving
Nov. 13, 2016
OH WOR John Bruce Memoria
Oct. 22, 2016
OH DCST LC Regional Champ
July 8, 2016
OH OSSC Peppe/Bruce Memorial
July 1, 2016
OH OSSC Spring into Summer
June 3, 2016
OH OSSC SC Regional Champ
Feb. 26, 2016
OH OSSC January IMX Challenge
Jan. 23, 2016
OH UASC TRIPLE CROWN MEET
Jan. 9, 2016
OH OSSC Thanks for Giving
Nov. 15, 2015
OH WOR John Bruce Memorial Meet
Oct. 24, 2015
OH FAST LC North Regional
July 10, 2015
OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
June 26, 2015
OH OSSC Spring into Summe
June 5, 2015
Event
Time
Place
Imp
50 Y Free
Timed Finals
27.94
S
–
–
200 Y Free
Timed Finals
2:17.88
24th
–
50 Y Fly
Timed Finals
33.17
X
–
–
100 Y Fly
Timed Finals
1:12.39
23rd
–
Teams
Bexley High School
Bexley, OH
Unified Aquatics Club
Columbus, OH
Ohio State Aquatics
Columbus, OH
Specialty
Sprint
Distance
Progression
Times
PERSONAL BESTS
EVENT PROGRESSION
Course
All
All
SCY
LCM
Sort by
Distance
Distance
Best
Event
50 Y Free
50 Y Free
50 L Free
100 Y Free
100 L Free
200 Y Free
200 L Free
400 L Free
500 Y Free
50 Y Back
50 L Back
100 Y Back
100 L Back
200 Y Back
200 L Back
50 Y Breast
50 L Breast
100 Y Breast
100 L Breast
200 Y Breast
200 L Breast
50 Y Fly
50 L Fly
100 Y Fly
100 L Fly
200 Y IM
200 L IM
400 Y IM
400 L IM
Event
Time
Meet
Date
50 Y Free
27.52
R
Central District Sectionals - Columbus Academy Girls
Feb 08, 2020
50 L Free
32.20
OH PHST LC Senior Meet
Jul 15, 2018
100 Y Free
1:01.91
IN CSC Carmel Fall Frenzy
Nov 04, 2017
100 L Free
1:11.57
OH PHST Jill Griesse Memorial
Jun 15, 2019
200 Y Free
2:11.31
Central, East, & Southeast District Championships - Division 2
Feb 16, 2018
200 L Free
2:38.41
OH PHST Jill Griesse Memorial
Jun 16, 2019
400 L Free
5:48.69
Mike Peppe-John Bruce Memorial
Jun 30, 2017
500 Y Free
6:17.47
2017 OH OSSC January IMX
Jan 28, 2017
50 Y Back
32.46
OH MAKO Tim Myers Memorial Senior Championship
Nov 23, 2019
50 L Back
38.32
OH PHST Jill Griesse Memorial
Jun 16, 2019
100 Y Back
1:08.76
2017 OH BKYS SC Regional Champ
Feb 19, 2017
100 L Back
1:22.11
OH PHST Ohio Swimming Senior Championships
Jul 14, 2019
200 Y Back
2:30.95
IN CSC Carmel Fall Frenzy
Nov 05, 2017
200 L Back
2:55.17
Mike Peppe-John Bruce Memorial
Jul 01, 2017
50 Y Breast
35.65
OH MAKO Tim Myers Memorial Senior Championship
Nov 18, 2017
50 L Breast
43.88
X
OH PHST LC Regional Championships
Jul 07, 2017
100 Y Breast
1:20.08
2017 OH BKYS SC Regional Champ
Feb 18, 2017
100 L Breast
1:34.03
OH PHST LC Regional Championships
Jul 07, 2017
200 Y Breast
2:53.89
2017 OH BKYS SC Regional Champ
Feb 19, 2017
200 L Breast
3:31.85
2016 OH DCST LC Regional Champ
Jul 09, 2016
50 Y Fly
31.29
X
Central East & Southeast District Meet
Feb 12, 2020
50 L Fly
36.84
OH PHST Jill Griesse Memorial
Jun 15, 2019
100 Y Fly
1:08.17
Central East & Southeast District Meet
Feb 12, 2020
100 L Fly
1:25.66
OH PHST Jill Griesse Memorial
Jun 16, 2019
200 Y IM
2:38.32
2017 OH UASC TRIPLE CROWN MEET
Jan 08, 2017
200 L IM
3:00.23
OH BSC Bobcat Summer Splash
Jun 17, 2018
400 Y IM
5:35.18
OH MAKO Tim Myers Memorial Senior Championship
Nov 19, 2017
400 L IM
6:46.28
OH OSSC Spring into Summer Splash
Jun 02, 2017
Rankings
See all
Season 2020-2021
USA High School
318.18
Bexley High School
6th