Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
AC
Alex Cresanti
Guilderland Center, NY
Albany Starfish
Home
Meets
Rankings
Meets
See all
Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca
Mar 22–25, 2018
Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca
March 22, 2018
Adirondack Short Course Championships
March 11, 2018
New York Boys Federation Championships
March 2, 2018
AD ALBS Blizzard on The Blocks
Feb. 24, 2018
New York Section II Division 1 Championships
Feb. 15, 2018
Starfish Trophy Invitatio
Jan. 5, 2018
Shenendehowa Holiday Invitational
Dec. 16, 2017
AD BFIN Pilgrims Pride
Nov. 12, 2017
AD SCHE Trick or Treat Met
Oct. 21, 2017
Hawks Summer Invitational 2016
July 7, 2017
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
June 10, 2017
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships - North
March 30, 2017
Adirondack Short Couse Championships
March 12, 2017
New York Boys Federation Championships
March 3, 2017
Bluefins Last Chance Meet
Feb. 26, 2017
AD SCHE Region 1 Short Course Championships
Feb. 17, 2017
New York Section II Division 1 Championships
Feb. 16, 2017
AD Delmar Dolfins Feb Freeze
Feb. 5, 2017
Starfish Trophy Invitational
Jan. 6, 2017
Shenendehowa Holiday Invitational
Dec. 17, 2016
Shenendehowa Holiday Invitational
Dec. 17, 2016
Piranhas December Distance Inv
Dec. 11, 2016
Pilgrims Pride
Nov. 12, 2016
Trick or Treat Meet
Oct. 22, 2016
Adirondack Long Course Championships
July 22, 2016
AD HAWK Summer Invitational
July 8, 2016
AD CUDA Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
June 11, 2016
New York YMCA Championship
March 18, 2016
New York YMCA Championship
March 18, 2016
North Country YMCA League Cham
Feb. 27, 2016
New York Section II Division 1 Championships
Feb. 11, 2016
AD DELM Delmar Dolfins February Freeze
Feb. 7, 2016
Stingray Splash 2016
Jan. 31, 2016
Chris Goody IMX Challenge
Jan. 16, 2016
AD SCHE Super Splash
Dec. 6, 2015
Pilgrims Pride
Nov. 15, 2015
Trick or Treat Meet
Oct. 17, 2015
Suburban League Champions
July 29, 2015
AD Gold Short Course Champions
March 8, 2015
North Country YMCA League Cham
Feb. 28, 2015
15 New York Section II Division 1 Championships
Feb. 12, 2015
AD DELM Delmar Dolfins February Freeze
Feb. 1, 2015
Super Splash 2014
Dec. 6, 2014
Trick or Treat Meet
Oct. 18, 2014
Event
Time
Place
Imp
50 Y Free
Prelims
24.35
118th
-2.2%
50 Y Breast
Timed Finals
28.99
S
–
–
100 Y Breast
Timed Finals
1:02.18
S
–
–
100 Y Breast
Prelims
1:04.12
94th
-4.8%
Teams
Albany Starfish
Newtonville, NY
Guilderland-Voorheesville
Guilderland Center, NY
Guilderland YMCA
Guilderland, NY
Specialty
Sprint
Distance
Progression
Times
PERSONAL BESTS
EVENT PROGRESSION
Course
All
All
SCY
LCM
Sort by
Distance
Distance
Best
Event
50 Y Free
50 Y Free
50 L Free
100 Y Free
100 L Free
200 Y Free
200 L Free
50 Y Back
100 Y Back
50 Y Breast
50 L Breast
100 Y Breast
100 L Breast
200 Y Breast
200 L Breast
50 Y Fly
50 L Fly
100 Y Fly
100 L Fly
100 Y IM
200 Y IM
200 L IM
Event
Time
Meet
Date
50 Y Free
23.55
2017 New York Section II Division 1 Championships
Feb 17, 2017
50 L Free
27.56
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
Jun 11, 2017
100 Y Free
52.93
Adirondack Short Course Championships
Mar 17, 2018
100 L Free
1:00.81
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
Jun 10, 2017
200 Y Free
2:00.10
Starfish Trophy Invitatio
Jan 06, 2018
200 L Free
2:25.83
Hawks Summer Invitational 2016
Jul 08, 2017
50 Y Back
32.24
X
AD SCHE Super Splash
Dec 06, 2015
100 Y Back
1:06.37
AD SCHE Super Splash
Dec 06, 2015
50 Y Breast
29.06
X
Adirondack Short Couse Championships
Mar 17, 2017
50 L Breast
35.83
X
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
Jun 10, 2017
100 Y Breast
1:01.17
New York Section II Division 1 Championships
Feb 16, 2018
100 L Breast
1:16.84
Adirondack Long Course Championships
Jul 24, 2016
200 Y Breast
2:19.83
Adirondack Short Couse Championships
Mar 18, 2017
200 L Breast
2:54.49
Hawks Summer Invitational 2016
Jul 08, 2017
50 Y Fly
27.10
X
2016 Trick or Treat Meet
Oct 23, 2016
50 L Fly
33.28
X
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
Jun 10, 2017
100 Y Fly
59.57
2016 Trick or Treat Meet
Oct 23, 2016
100 L Fly
1:09.10
Adirondack Long Course Championships
Jul 23, 2016
100 Y IM
1:02.88
AD SCHE Trick or Treat Met
Oct 21, 2017
200 Y IM
2:07.81
Adirondack Short Course Championships
Mar 18, 2018
200 L IM
2:31.44
Adirondack Long Course Championships
Jul 22, 2016
Rankings
See all
Season 2017-2018
USA Club (Open)
480.55
Adirondack Swimming
91st
Albany Starfish
11th
USA Club (15 - 18)
513.80
Adirondack Swimming
77th
Albany Starfish
10th
USA High School
474.16
Division 1
44th
Guilderland-Voorheesville
4th