Site logo

Filters

NT LAC D2 L2 Invitational

  • Completed
  • Oct. 06–08, 2017
  • SCY
  • Keller, TX

200 Free Women 15 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts.
1 Kit Kat Zenick Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:57.01
656
2 Abby Koczo Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:59.20
592
3 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:59.28
603
4 Brooke Dalbey Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:01.00
552
5 Isabella Thomas Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:02.49
530 PB
6 Hanna-Mary Cook Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:02.58
517
7 Avery Valenciano Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:02.81
512
8 Elisabeth Lalpuis Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:03.57
495
9 Jasmine Weiland Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:03.98
498
10 Erin Farlow Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:04.20
494
11 Megan Morris Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:04.22
482
12 Skye Pineda Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:05.15
474
13 Abigail Tchoukaleff Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 2:06.22
441
14 Maysen Hauck Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:06.39
448
15 Morgan Gullette Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:07.89
419
16 Taylor Felten Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:08.26
411
17 Lauren Michaels Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:08.48
396
18 Jordan Wendt Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:08.71
392
19 Kayci McKinnon Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:09.46
377
20 Raegan Gutchess Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:10.19
375
21 Allison Reed Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:11.10
347
22 Jordan Miller Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:12.59
331
23 Carolyn Kosek Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:12.85
326
24 Parisa Beladi Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:13.15
321
25 Michaela Graydon Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:13.52
315
26 Aurelie Migault O2 Performance A logoO2 Performance A 2:13.95
307
27 Abby Showalter Select Team of Aquatic Racers logoSelect Team of Aquatic Racers 2:14.30
291
28 Bianca Weimer Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 2:14.79
283
29 Sophia Giacchino Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:15.37
284
30 Liesl Heil Select Team of Aquatic Racers logoSelect Team of Aquatic Racers 2:15.57
271
31 Jolynn Yeh Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:16.65
263
32 Taylor Morgan Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:16.97
258
33 Aubrey Baker Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:17.64
238
34 Emma Arthurs Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:19.54
219
35 Dinara Hafiz Select Team of Aquatic Racers logoSelect Team of Aquatic Racers 2:21.79
179
36 Georgina Brown Select Team of Aquatic Racers logoSelect Team of Aquatic Racers 2:22.07
175
37 Gabriela Alba Select Team of Aquatic Racers logoSelect Team of Aquatic Racers 2:27.55
109
38 Kyra'h Asberry Select Team of Aquatic Racers logoSelect Team of Aquatic Racers 2:47.33
2
Elyse Graham Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat NS
Anja Cronjaeger Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs NS
Ana Reyes Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat NS
Jennifer Sandoval Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat NS
Aly Grider Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat NS