Site logo

Filters

NT LAC D2 L2 Invitational

  • Completed
  • Oct. 06–08, 2017
  • SCY
  • Keller, TX

200 Back Women 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts
1 Kaylyn King Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:14.01
645
2 Margaret Mabry Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:16.08
656
3 Anna Rejniak Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:16.68
646
4 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:16.80
598
5 Brooke Adams Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 2:17.82
627
6 Logan Morris Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:18.53
615
7 Amelia Cicerelli Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:18.83
564
8 Alexis Morgan Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:19.13
605
9 Kalie Landrum Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:20.24
541
10 Erin Mok Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:20.49
583
11 Julia Wozniak Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:20.64
580
12 Kendal Harwell Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:22.88
498
13 Channing Kipe Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:23.12
494
14 Ava Madison Rodriguez Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:23.42
490
15 Audrey Jacobson Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 2:23.81
529
16 Adison Marshall Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:23.89
482
17 Stella Macfarlane Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:24.24
477 PB
18 Mira Liska Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:24.49
473
19 Riley Edmundson Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:24.77
468
20 Filippa Henderson Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:25.29
460
21 Isabella Gutierrez Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:25.43
504
22 Kasidy Lazarine Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:25.72
499 PB
23 Tori Blum Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:27.20
431
24 Emma Ballantyne Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:27.87
421
25 Stephanie Panczyszyn Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:28.02
464
26 Sophie Kent Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:28.43
457
27 Madison Ebel Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:28.93
450
28 Keeley Briggs Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:29.29
444
29 Devin Scherman Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:29.90
390
30 Amanda Suguitan Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:30.24
430 PB
31 Mallory Showalter Select Team of Aquatic Racers logoSelect Team of Aquatic Racers 2:30.63
380
32 Sugandha Kumar Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:31.16
372
33 Julia Gao Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:31.35
369
34 Emmani Kularatna Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:31.78
407
35 Ann Herring Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 2:31.89
361
36 Ecenaz Kiziltoprak Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:32.65
395
37 Hannah Blount Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:33.05
345
38 Hannah Fox Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 2:33.34
341
39 Mariska Suwanda Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:33.53
382
40 Katelyn Brown Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:33.76
335
41 Sarah Posey Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:33.94
332
42 Nicole Metzger Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:35.92
305
43 Abby Deitemeyer Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:36.39
342
44 Carly Yang Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:36.54
339
45 Lauren Durbin Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:36.80
336
46 Rachel Brown Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:36.86
292
47 Carey Camp Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:42.68
217
48 Brianna Mostyn Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:43.36
208
Erica Peterson Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) NS
Caylee Ricketts Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) NS
Emma Hayes Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) NS