Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Legge
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Frederick
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Connor Hughes
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Wesley Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Street
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 7 | +8.3% | SB | |
11 |
Justin Lloyd
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Matthew Gaines
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Logan Zucker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Alec Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | +1.2% | SB | |
17 |
Ike Atkinson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | +1.4% | SB | |
21 |
Thomas Pritchard
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Micah Martin
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
|
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Weston Youngblood
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
25 |
Michael Jones
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Will Soleo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Sparky Fell
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | -2.7% | ||
30 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
32 |
Alex Atherton
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | -2.2% | ||
– |
Sean Quinn
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Dalbo
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | NS | – | – |