Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Smith
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Adrianna Cera
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Kriegler
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 12 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Daniella Van Den Berg
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 11 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 9 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Tania Rodriguez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Abby Pilkenton
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ainsley Bennett
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 4 | +7.0% | PB | |
14 |
Audra MCSHARRY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Meghan Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 1 | +5.4% | PB | |
17 |
Polina Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Hannah VanDress
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +1.4% | SB | |
19 |
Olivia Morlok
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +0.3% | SB | |
21 |
Claire Epperson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Eden Humphrey
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Alexis Vetrano
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +4.3% | SB | |
24 |
Maddie Bauer
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Maddie Bachand
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +0.0% | SB | |
27 |
Ashley Brodnick
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Hannah Bennett
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +3.0% | SB | |
29 |
Bella Marsala
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +0.3% | SB | |
30 |
Cali Murray
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
31 |
Abby Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Camila Batista
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Sarah Jahns
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Paloma Baca
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Lauren Unruh
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Makayla Ludwick
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -6.2% | ||
38 |
Cara Martin
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Giamber
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – |