Site logo

Filters

SE NAC Speedo Music City Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 01–03, 2017
  • SCY
  • Nashville, TN

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:53.51
861 +2.1% PB
2 Calum Lehman Pikes Peak Athletics logoPikes Peak Athletics 1:55.11
766 0.0%
3 Tanner Cummings Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 1:55.20
764
4 Taylor Williams Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:55.34
818 +1.1% SB
5 Jonah Holt Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:56.67
742 PB
5 Ryan Gorman Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:56.67
731 +9.3% SB
7 Andrew Morozov Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:57.19
719 PB
8 Eli Tate Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 1:57.58
711 +3.4% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Alex Brehm Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:56.70
787 +0.6% PB
10 Tristen Bowen North Central Arkansas Aquatics logoNorth Central Arkansas Aquatics 1:57.49
713 +2.6% PB
11 Tom Irvine Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:57.50
770 +4.3% PB
12 Cole Glover Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:58.20
708
13 Zach Bartel Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:58.42
749 PB
14 Benjamin Enderle Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 1:58.73
685 PB
15 Dan Cashell Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 1:59.86
661
16 Thomas Reedy unattached 2:00.55
702 -0.8%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 R. J. Myers Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 1:58.95
737
18 Hunter Hayes Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:59.24
674
19 Jake Burd Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:59.34
672 0.0%
20 Jackson Scott Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 1:59.54
668 +5.4% PB
21 Joseph Addison Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 2:00.49
611 PB
22 Brandon Edwards Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:01.38
685 +3.6% PB
23 Ethan Sanders Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 2:03.93
540 +3.6% SB
Drew Amaral Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Thomas Horne Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:56.17
800 +3.2% PB
2 Tanner Cummings Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 1:56.30
739
3 Taylor Williams Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:56.58
790 +0.0% SB
4 Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:56.77
786 -0.7%
5 Jonah Holt Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:57.15
732 PB
6 Calum Lehman Pikes Peak Athletics logoPikes Peak Athletics 1:57.26
718 -1.9%
7 Ryan Gorman Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:57.41
714 +8.7% SB
8 Andrew Morozov Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:57.55
711 PB
9 Eli Tate Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 1:57.59
710 +3.4% SB
10 Alex Mays Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 1:57.75
707 0.0%
11 Alex Brehm Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:57.77
763 -0.3%
12 Dan Cashell Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 1:58.53
690
13 Tristen Bowen North Central Arkansas Aquatics logoNorth Central Arkansas Aquatics 1:58.83
683 +1.5% PB
14 Benjamin Enderle Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 1:59.33
672
15 Cole Glover Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:59.44
681
16 Zach Bartel Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:59.46
726 PB
17 Thomas Reedy unattached 1:59.64
722 0.0%
18 Tom Irvine Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:59.74
720 +2.5% SB
19 Lars Worlund Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:00.00
658 PB
20 Jake Burd Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:00.14
655 -0.7%
21 Jackson Scott Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 2:00.96
637 +4.3% PB
22 R. J. Myers Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 2:01.04
692
23 Elias Knobloch Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:01.17
597 +1.0% SB
24 Joseph Addison Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 2:01.38
593 PB
25 Drew Amaral Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:01.66
622 +6.7% PB
26 Hunter Hayes Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:01.81
619
27 Brandon Edwards Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:01.90
674 +3.2% PB
28 Ethan Sanders Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 2:02.00
580 +5.1% SB
29 Sean Gilpatrick Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:02.19
611 PB
30 Michael Lorenz Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 2:02.35
619
31 William Jordan Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 2:02.62
567 PB
32 Holden Jurell Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 2:02.63
602 PB
33 Dominic Tomchek Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:02.68
566
34 Jack Miller Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:02.81
610
35 Adam Sherman Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 2:03.09
648 0.0%
36 Jakob Griffith Pikes Peak Athletics logoPikes Peak Athletics 2:03.14
603 0.0%
37 Austin Shih Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:03.22
646 +5.8% PB
37 Chet Dobson Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 2:03.22
555
39 Jack Rose Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 2:03.91
576 +7.1% PB
40 Samuel Tiblier Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:03.97
630 PB
41 Tyler Hinderliter Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 2:04.05
584
42 Seth Morton Pikes Peak Athletics logoPikes Peak Athletics 2:04.13
571
43 Isaiah Valentine Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 2:04.40
566
44 Cole Mason Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:04.51
575 0.0%
45 Patrick Cavanaugh Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:04.65
572 +0.9% SB
46 Benjamin Snediker Pikes Peak Athletics logoPikes Peak Athletics 2:04.69
560 PB
47 Siaka Weidenbaum Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:05.42
600 PB
48 Logan Thomas Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:05.62
596
49 Drew Snider Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 2:05.91
546 +5.1% SB
50 Nicholas Denson Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 2:06.05
498
51 Sammy Risma Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 2:06.28
539 PB
52 Keegan Henderson Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:06.38
581 -0.3%
53 Luke Tenbarge Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 2:06.47
524
54 Griffin Kirsch Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:06.53
523 -0.3%
55 Garrison Herfel Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 2:06.75
485
56 Thomas Miller Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:06.92
570 +5.2% PB
57 Daniel Turner Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:07.56
514
58 Brandon Humphrys Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 2:08.58
450 +7.2% SB
59 Noah Smith Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 2:09.08
474 +5.8% SB
60 Nolan Kopp Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:09.34
480 0.0%
61 Gabriel Yin Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 2:09.37
522
62 Edmond Ceausu Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 2:09.58
465 +1.5% SB
63 Ramsey Knotts Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:10.32
451 +0.8% PB
64 Jacob Pitz Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:11.05
448 +5.3% PB
65 Bailey Cox Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:11.35
399
66 Jacob Beach Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:11.67
479 PB
67 Devon Collins Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 2:12.04
419 +1.1% SB
68 Andrew Nguyen Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:13.79
440 -1.5%
69 Jacob Cotten Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:16.47
343 PB
70 Blake Reynolds unattached 2:16.99
344
Luke Bunnell Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming NS
Grant Largen Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming NS
Jonathan Simcoe Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder NS
Matt Geraghty Fort Collins logoFort Collins NS