Site logo

SE NAC Speedo Music City Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 01–03, 2017
  • SCY
  • Nashville, TN
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Allie Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:02.58
862 +4.0% SB
2 Emily Pye Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:03.05
867 +6.2% PB
3 Julia Eskew Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:04.28
803 +5.0% SB
4 Tessa Horan Lakeside (KY) logo 1:06.03
764 +3.4% PB
5 Hailee Trotter Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:06.08
741
6 Maddie London Memphis Thunder logo 1:06.58
746 +6.7% PB
7 Jia-en Hu Lakeside (KY) logo 1:06.67
766 +3.0% PB
8 Sarah Jarding Carmel Swim Club logo 1:08.01
698 +2.8% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Alyssa Conley Carmel Swim Club logo 1:06.88
714 +6.4% PB
10 Chloe Greiner Pikes Peak Athletics logo 1:06.93
712 PB
11 Mahala Erlandson Fort Collins logo 1:08.06
720 PB
12 Marina Olmstead Laurel Swim Association logo 1:08.25
690 -1.4%
13 Riley Green Fort Collins logo 1:08.41
708 PB
14 Makayla Sura Carmel Swim Club logo 1:08.63
701 +4.6% SB
15 Rebekah Pass Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:08.69
699 +2.5% SB
16 Kellie Knotts Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:09.35
678
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Alli Erena Triton Swimming logo 1:06.98
732 +4.3% PB
18 Allie Carmichael Carmel Swim Club logo 1:09.25
658 +6.0% PB
19 Samantha Waples Carmel Swim Club logo 1:09.30
634 +7.6% PB
20 Malak Hattab Carmel Swim Club logo 1:09.59
625 +2.8% SB
21 Faith Perry Memphis Thunder logo 1:09.64
668
22 Kristen Hampton Fort Collins logo 1:09.82
663 PB
23 Emma Martin Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:10.58
638 +3.4% PB
24 Emily Jauch Fort Collins logo 1:11.14
620
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Allie Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:03.01
847 +3.3% SB
2 Emily Pye Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:03.27
859 +5.9% PB
3 Julia Eskew Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:04.11
808 +5.2% SB
4 Hailee Trotter Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:06.38
731
5 Maddie London Memphis Thunder logo 1:07.15
727 +5.9% PB
5 Tessa Horan Lakeside (KY) logo 1:07.15
727 +1.7% PB
7 Sarah Jarding Carmel Swim Club logo 1:07.30
722 +3.8% SB
8 Jia-en Hu Lakeside (KY) logo 1:07.32
744 +2.1% PB
9 Chloe Greiner Pikes Peak Athletics logo 1:07.41
696 PB
10 Mahala Erlandson Fort Collins logo 1:07.44
740 PB
11 Marina Olmstead Laurel Swim Association logo 1:07.54
714 -0.3%
12 Alyssa Conley Carmel Swim Club logo 1:07.94
679 +4.9% PB
13 Rebekah Pass Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:07.96
723 +3.5% SB
14 Makayla Sura Carmel Swim Club logo 1:08.04
720 +5.4% SB
15 Riley Green Fort Collins logo 1:08.62
701
16 Kellie Knotts Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:09.35
678
17 Faith Perry Memphis Thunder logo 1:09.52
672
18 Allie Carmichael Carmel Swim Club logo 1:09.55
648 +5.6% PB
19 Malak Hattab Carmel Swim Club logo 1:09.58
625 +2.8% SB
20 Alli Erena Triton Swimming logo 1:09.76
641 +0.4% SB
21 Samantha Waples Carmel Swim Club logo 1:09.82
618 +6.9% PB
22 Emma Martin Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:09.86
661 +4.4% PB
23 Emily Jauch Fort Collins logo 1:09.89
660 PB
24 Kristen Hampton Fort Collins logo 1:10.00
657 PB
25 Mikayla Oleksyk Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:10.02
656 +5.7% PB
26 Claire Moorman Carmel Swim Club logo 1:10.12
608 +5.2% SB
27 Lillian Peters Lakeside (KY) logo 1:10.34
623
28 Cora Martin Lakeside (KY) logo 1:10.40
621 +4.2% PB
29 Sena Henkes Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:10.41
599
30 Kenadie Glasgow Fort Collins logo 1:10.45
749 PB
30 Vivian Kraabel Carmel Swim Club logo 1:10.45
642 +1.9% PB
32 Emma Reed Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:10.46
619 PB
32 Ally Mans Lakeside (KY) logo 1:10.46
619 +6.3% SB
34 Meghan Tester Carmel Swim Club logo 1:10.96
603 +3.8% PB
35 Eva Kerr Memphis Thunder logo 1:11.02
624
36 Rebekah Eberle Memphis Thunder logo 1:11.23
573 +7.7% PB
37 Jess Estabrook Carmel Swim Club logo 1:11.36
614 PB
38 Courtney Swingewood Carmel Swim Club logo 1:11.63
560 +5.5% PB
39 Simone Digby Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:12.26
541 +1.6% SB
40 Kinsey Hattab Carmel Swim Club logo 1:12.34
560 +6.6% SB
41 Gracie Saulman Lakeside (KY) logo 1:12.67
528
42 Lauren Busha Carmel Swim Club logo 1:12.72
526 +2.0% SB
43 Sarah Lolli Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 1:12.91
565
44 Maddie Hall Triton Swimming logo 1:13.11
515
45 Jordan Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:13.26
531 +2.8% SB
46 Barry Maloney Lakeside (KY) logo 1:13.34
529 +0.0% PB
47 Corinne Chiles Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:13.65
543 +2.0% PB
48 Emma Stahl Fort Collins logo 1:13.81
538 PB
49 Brianna Connock Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:13.85
492
50 Brooke Stanley Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:13.88
536
51 Mandi Chadwell Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:13.91
535 +1.5% SB
52 Madyson Kauffman Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:14.33
522
53 Maddie Ellis Memphis Thunder logo 1:14.85
483 +1.0% SB
54 Sarah Redden Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:15.62
484
55 Hadley Nelson Fort Collins logo 1:15.69
459 PB
56 Emily Ivey Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:15.93
475 PB
57 Claire Koh Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:16.18
423
58 Julia Petrino Fort Collins logo 1:16.75
451 PB
59 Phoebe Huey Fort Collins logo 1:16.99
400
60 Sophia Artley Pikes Peak Athletics logo 1:17.22
393
61 Grayce Akers Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:17.48
386
62 Jamie Ashlock Lakeside (KY) logo 1:18.26
385 +0.0% PB
63 Megan Wills Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:18.28
407 PB
Brinley Barton Carmel Swim Club logo DQ
Abigail Tankersley Tennessee Aquatics logo DQ
Sarah Clifford Memphis Thunder logo DQ
Caroline Sumner Lakeside (KY) logo NS
Jordan Hawley Lakeside (KY) logo NS
Savannah Gupton Triton Swimming logo NS

Filters