Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Dan Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +8.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Jakob Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +3.2% | SB | |
5 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | -3.6% | ||
7 |
Thomas Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Carter Thorman
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Conrad Thorman
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Luke Naber
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Elijah Fraasch
Malst
|
Malst | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Samuel Ling
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Dasan Mathison
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 10 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Colin Sprinkel
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Calvin Landreth
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 8 | -6.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 17 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Mitch Rux
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | -4.6% | ||
6 |
Jacob Angerhofer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Gavin Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 10 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | -3.7% | ||
9 |
Payton Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Dom Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Tristin Hendricks
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Austin Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Landon Rhone
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -4.9% | ||
– |
Kieran Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – |