Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Matthew Stiegel
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 186 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Iverson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Damon Venner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Tyler Hackman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Hunter Bauer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Carter Thorman
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Thomas Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Cole Kincart
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Lincoln End of Horn
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Zachary Haugen
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ross Ritter
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Ling
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitch Rux
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Kaden Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Payton Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Palmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Brey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Gabriel Holzwarth
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 4 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Justin Fossum
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Dom Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Garrett Antoine
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Brady Wilson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -3.6% | ||
18 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Coleman Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | -11.4% |