Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Lizzy Spaans
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emily Rotert
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Isabel Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Annie Lien
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Lucie Anderson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | +6.1% | SB | |
7 |
Addison Bertram
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Marlee Dravland
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Kendra Johnson
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 8 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Dani Norden
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Paige Haugen
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Alama
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Kaili Wilson
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Annalise Bishop
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 3 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Amaya Street
Malst
|
Malst | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ainslee Hemmen
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Katie Timmer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Tierney Hodorff
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kimberly Gray
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Dinsmore
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Stella Bullis
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Abby Snell
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Cara Shoemaker
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | +7.3% | PB | |
14 |
Kate Tisher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 2 | +3.6% | SB | |
16 |
Hannah Nelson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 1 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Kate-Lyn Redlinger
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Brooke Vogl
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Abbie DeJong
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | – | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Brynn Palmer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Emma Bradley
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -5.6% | ||
22 |
Johanna Thvedt
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mikayla Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Jaden Matkins
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Alexia Hoven
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | +9.8% | PB | |
5 |
Sofia Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Justice Lloyd
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Jayda Walton
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Gabbie Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Michelle Weiss
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 8 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Alina Smirnova
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Tristina Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Brynn Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Abby Hutmacher
Chamberlain Swim Team
|
Chamberlain Swim Team | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Tarynn Ball
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Brooke Parker
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Joella Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Abbey Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Alisa Smirnova
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Kiya Stillman
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Bryn Holmen
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -4.2% | ||
21 |
Hannah Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Rachel Knapp
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Jaycee Snell
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | – | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lavin Maddox
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 15 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Jaidyn Feickert
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Cady Jangula
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Maurina Street
Malst
|
Malst | 12 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Lorelai Grund
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kylee Marx
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Libby Scepaniak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Reese Noeldner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kiana Stahlecker
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Emerson Smith
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Carter Jurrens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Reagan Lovrien
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Paige McAreavey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Gracyn Gruber
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Olivia Holmen
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Breanna Tedrow
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Taryn Cass
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Leila Byer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Hull
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 11 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ivy Hayes
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 10 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Hove
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Kambyl Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 8 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Maddy Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Kennedy Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Taryn Hermansen
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Cora Hofer
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 4 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Kenzie Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | -4.3% | ||
15 |
Brooklyn Schwan
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Amara Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 1 | -6.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emari Kaufman
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 17 | +10.3% | PB | |
2 |
Josephine Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lula Karst
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Renae DeKam
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Libby Cole
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Elle Stagg
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Justine Kranz
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +7.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ava Stinson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Dawsyn Grosdidier
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | +8.0% | PB | |
10 |
Abi Anker
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Annie Bindenagel
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Amy Kruger
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 5 | -6.7% | ||
13 |
Abi Hartung
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 4 | -4.5% | ||
14 |
Kamelia Mjoun
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | -3.7% | ||
15 |
Jerzey Hood
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | -11.0% |