Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Dan Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +4.4% | SB | |
3 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Jakob Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +9.4% | PB | |
6 |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +7.8% | SB | |
8 |
Tanner Evers
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Carter Thorman
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Jamie Cutshaw
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Tarran Even
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 6 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 17 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Elijah Fraasch
Malst
|
Malst | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Luke Naber
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Javin Juracek
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Conrad Thorman
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Nathan Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Dasan Mathison
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Charles Haselhorst
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Zachary Haugen
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 17 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Mitch Rux
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Payton Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Colby Harrell
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | 10 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 9 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Jacob Angerhofer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Bryce Swanson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Dom Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | -5.9% | ||
13 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Tristin Hendricks
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Austin Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
David Stagg
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | 1 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Garrett Antoine
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Landon Rhone
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Kieran Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | -4.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Mahrous
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Zavier Kranz
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
4 |
Landen Moser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +11.5% | PB | |
5 |
Pierce Baumberger
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 11 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Austin Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 9 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Grant VanPeursem
Malst
|
Malst | 8 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Lucas Saraceni
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Brock Russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kane Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jeremiah Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Trey Gloe
Malst
|
Malst | 3 | +7.1% | PB | |
15 |
Christian Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 2 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Brock Anderson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Bennett Foster
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
James Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -7.5% | ||
19 |
Lincoln Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Andrew Gusso
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -8.7% | ||
21 |
Talon Fenski
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -2.7% | ||
22 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -5.8% | ||
23 |
Trae McNames
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Colt Frein
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | – | -7.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Johnson
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 17 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Carter Gloe
Malst
|
Malst | 15 | +7.6% | PB | |
3 |
Grey Piseno
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Ben Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +8.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kooper Heiser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Greyson Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | -6.8% | ||
8 |
Carter Stamper
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Liam Street
Malst
|
Malst | 8 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Max Nelson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Isaac Shepherd
Chamberlain Swim Team
|
Chamberlain Swim Team | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 5 | -6.2% | ||
13 |
Tristen Johnson
Chamberlain Swim Team
|
Chamberlain Swim Team | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Gavin Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ian Weber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 2 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Owen Schelske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 1 | -5.6% | ||
17 |
Nathan Ainslie
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Noah Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | -8.3% | ||
– |
Jordan Herrlein
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Tate Johnson
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 15 | +8.7% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jagger Gardner
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | +9.0% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Kade Oehlke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | -6.6% | ||
7 |
Andrew Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | -4.3% | ||
8 |
Aaron Ainslie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Rhett Marek
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 8 | -4.3% | ||
10 |
Logan Dexter
Malst
|
Malst | 7 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Isaiah Volzke
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 6 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Carson Patzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | -9.0% | ||
13 |
Max Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | -15.9% | ||
14 |
Clayton Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | -5.1% | ||
15 |
Lathan Rounds
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 2 | -6.3% | ||
16 |
Rylan VanDeest
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 1 | – | ||
– |
Connor Dahl
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | – | – |