Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lizzy Spaans
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lucie Anderson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Haley Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +6.1% | SB | |
4 |
Cailey Scott
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +5.5% | SB | |
5 |
Dani Norden
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Annie Lien
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Isabel Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +6.8% | SB | |
8 |
Marlee Dravland
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Kaili Wilson
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | 8 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kendra Johnson
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Alama
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Annalise Bishop
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 5 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Stella Bullis
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Cara Shoemaker
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | -5.6% | ||
6 |
Megan Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ainslee Hemmen
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Tierney Hodorff
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Taylor Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 8 | +5.2% | SB | |
10 |
Madalyn McQuistan
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Brooke Vogl
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Kaufman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Abby Snell
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Aspen Mack
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Brynn Palmer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Madison Pickrel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Elizabeth Weber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -4.7% | ||
18 |
Kasi Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Emma Bradley
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Allison Brist
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Grace Taggart
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | -6.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Mikayla Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jaden Matkins
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Sofia Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | -4.5% | ||
7 |
Jessa Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jayda Walton
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Katelynn Axtell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 8 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Abbey Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Brooke Parker
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Keatyn Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Kaley Unterseher
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Paige Phinney
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 3 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Tristina Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Alli Gukeisen
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 1 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Kylie Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Gabbie Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Tarynn Ball
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | – | – | ||
20 |
Kendra Rounds
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Abby Hutmacher
Chamberlain Swim Team
|
Chamberlain Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Joella Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -3.3% | ||
23 |
Lauren Anderson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Kaya Houborg
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Jaycee Snell
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Adia Moul
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | – | -6.4% | ||
– |
Bryn Holmen
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Lavin Maddox
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Cady Jangula
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kenzie Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 12 | -4.0% | ||
6 |
Maurina Street
Malst
|
Malst | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jocelyn Dirksen
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Carlsgaard
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Brooklyn Flemming
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Carter Jurrens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Krystina Tessinari
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Mya Nishimura
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ellie Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Abigail Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Gracyn Gruber
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Emerson Smith
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maeve Campbell
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Leila Byer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Breanna Tedrow
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Addyson Edwards
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Naomi Pokela
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Maddy Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Hove
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 10 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Kenzie Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Kennedy Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | -4.9% | ||
10 |
Brooklyn Schwan
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Hull
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 6 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Noree Hammerstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Taryn Cass
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 4 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Sylvia Baumgartner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Amara Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 2 | -6.6% | ||
16 |
Lexi Skorjanec
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Sorrinne Ekle
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +6.6% | PB | |
18 |
Faith Baumberger
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Aliya Erickson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Georgia Coots
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -4.2% | ||
21 |
Bree Umbreit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Leia Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -5.1% | ||
23 |
Moa Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Molly Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -9.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emari Kaufman
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Josephine Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Libby Cole
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Lia Tiangco
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -7.2% | ||
5 |
Renae DeKam
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Dawsyn Grosdidier
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Lula Karst
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 10 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Kamelia Mjoun
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Isabella Pauli
Malst
|
Malst | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Amy Kruger
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 7 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Prestyn Scanlon
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Taryn Hodorff
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Abi Hartung
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 4 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Jerzey Hood
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Presley Frost
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 2 | -5.0% | ||
16 |
Faith Jones
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 1 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Claire Taggart
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | -6.5% | ||
– |
Ava Stinson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | – | – | ||
– |
Justine Kranz
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – |