Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lizzy Spaans
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Rotert
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Lucie Anderson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Isabel Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Caitlyn Nielson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 12 | +5.3% | SB | |
6 |
Annie Lien
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Maycie Olson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Sela Fitzgerald
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
2 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Megan Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Timmer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Katie Dinsmore
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Morgan Nelson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 11 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
George Sugrue
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Liv Engels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Taylor Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Raeanna Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Kate Tisher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Madalyn McQuistan
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Deni Zeeb
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Brynn Palmer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Emily Alama
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Abbie DeJong
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Nelson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Seneca Hertel
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Emma Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jessa Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Jayda Walton
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jaden Matkins
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Alexia Hoven
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 10 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Alena Rodriguez
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Amaya Street
Malst
|
Malst | 8 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Tierney Hodorff
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Justice Lloyd
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Gabbie Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Maryssa Gehrke
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Mckenzie Krumm
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Grace Davis
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Tarynn Ball
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Anna Engels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jastyn Frederick
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Tara Feucht
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Morgan Lisburg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Weiss
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | +8.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 15 | +7.9% | PB | |
3 |
Lavin Maddox
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jazzlyn Rombough
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Reese Noeldner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Kourtney Walti
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Paige McAreavey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Avery Vanden Bos
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Grace Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Jaidyn Feickert
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Libby Scepaniak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kenzie Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Cady Jangula
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Carter Jurrens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Laura Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Olivia Holmen
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
2 |
Maeve Campbell
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Sophia Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | +7.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Breanna Tedrow
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jaycee Bauer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 11 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Abby Coffey
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 10 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Molly Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Marissa Renaud
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Kyleigh Hansen
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Taryn Cass
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Hull
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Kambyl Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Rebekah Sharples-Schmidt
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 3 | +3.9% | PB |