Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilla Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | +8.2% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | +7.9% | PB | |
3 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Avery Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Anna Kate Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 6 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Noel Siudut
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Howard
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eva Tzouvelekas
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Sylvia Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kate Durkee
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilla Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 822 | +6.8% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 692 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Noel Siudut
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 676 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Kate Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 670 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Caroline Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 771 | +6.0% | PB | |
6 |
Sylvia Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 638 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Eva Tzouvelekas
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 633 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Avery Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
9 |
Sarah Howard
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 622 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kate Durkee
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ellie Porter
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 552 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ella Habib
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 551 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Adair Shaw
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 642 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jasper Baldwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kenlee Cassella
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 520 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Teagan McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 621 | – | PB | |
17 |
Juhyun Park
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 516 | – | ||
18 |
Julia Reed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Monday
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 503 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mallory Kowalski
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 499 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Axtell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 489 | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Rivers Dominguez
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 483 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ellis Murray
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 468 | – | ||
24 |
Alana Reeves
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 412 | – | ||
– |
Sofia Heidacher
Bluffton Fins Swim Team
|
Bluffton Fins Swim Team | NS | – | – |