Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keri Golden
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Audra MCSHARRY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +2.5% | SB | |
4 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | +2.2% | SB | |
8 |
Jacey MATTHEWS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 3 | +3.3% | SB | |
9 |
Lauren Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | +2.7% | SB | |
10 |
Bailey Gallagher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
MaKenzie Blaakman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
12 |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 649 | +3.5% | SB | |
13 |
Meghan Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
14 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 588 | – | ||
15 |
Anna O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lindsey Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 573 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Paige Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
18 |
Meredith Jones
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
19 |
Eleanor Wachtel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 535 | – | ||
20 |
Rebecca Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 504 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keri Golden
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 801 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 783 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Audra MCSHARRY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 782 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 754 | – | ||
5 |
Anna Havens Rice
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 730 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 759 | – | PB | |
7 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 716 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Meaghan Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 704 | – | ||
9 |
Lauren Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 649 | +3.7% | SB | |
10 |
Jacey MATTHEWS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 637 | +3.6% | SB | |
11 |
Bailey Gallagher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
12 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 635 | +6.8% | PB | |
13 |
Bella KELLY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 612 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Elizabeth Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 605 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 604 | +1.6% | SB | |
16 |
Meghan Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
17 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 573 | – | ||
18 |
MaKenzie Blaakman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 568 | – | ||
19 |
Anna O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | |
20 |
Eleanor Wachtel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 540 | – | ||
21 |
Lindsey Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 533 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Meredith Jones
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
23 |
Rebecca Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 520 | – | PB | |
24 |
Paige Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
25 |
CAROLINE HOWARD
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 512 | – | ||
26 |
Isabella Hall
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 510 | +2.0% | SB | |
27 |
Noel Updyke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | – | ||
28 |
Meagan Robins
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 491 | – | ||
29 |
Sarah Liebenow
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 486 | – | ||
30 |
LEAH SHERRER
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 487 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kerbie Matthews
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 465 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Makenna Berry
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 465 | – | ||
33 |
Taylor Teague
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 460 | – | PB | |
34 |
ALEXANDRA KATZ
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 451 | – | ||
35 |
Emma Overby
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 455 | – | PB | |
36 |
Emily Robinson
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 453 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Lilli Taylor
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 437 | – | ||
38 |
Ann Alexander
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
39 |
Mandi Montgomery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 427 | – | ||
40 |
Autumn Martin
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 417 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kaitlin Healy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 408 | – | ||
42 |
ANNA CONSTANTINE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 397 | +3.9% | SB | |
43 |
BRIGHID BIEHL
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 381 | – | ||
– |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – |