Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fred Castro
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Kevin Geist
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | +11.2% | PB | |
5 |
Elijah Tung
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Griner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | +5.8% | SB | |
7 |
Brandon Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | +2.0% | SB | |
8 |
Brady Cawthon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Stelmack
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +3.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 733 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Ashby
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 674 | +6.8% | PB | |
13 |
Coleman Campbell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 751 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Todd
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 709 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Bryson Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 697 | +6.9% | PB | |
16 |
Willem GOEDECKE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | – | ||
17 |
Tyler Eldred
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 635 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tucker Hewson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 724 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Arnold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | +4.0% | SB | |
20 |
John Grey CROSBY
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 566 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 876 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Geist
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 776 | – | ||
3 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 785 | +9.7% | PB | |
4 |
Fred Castro
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 712 | – | ||
5 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 750 | – | PB | |
6 |
Luke Griner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 672 | +4.7% | SB | |
7 |
Brandon Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 652 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Brady Cawthon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Nick Stelmack
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | +5.0% | SB | |
10 |
Elijah Tung
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 651 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 698 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Coleman Campbell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 734 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Todd
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 697 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Spencer Ashby
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 634 | +5.2% | PB | |
15 |
Willem GOEDECKE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Eldred
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 613 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Arnold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | +3.6% | SB | |
17 |
Tucker Hewson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 693 | – | PB | |
19 |
John Grey CROSBY
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 616 | – | ||
20 |
Bryson Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 644 | +4.8% | SB | |
21 |
Clayton Boyles
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
22 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 599 | +1.5% | SB | |
23 |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 673 | +9.9% | SB | |
24 |
Joesph BROOKS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 595 | +6.4% | PB | |
25 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 590 | +1.9% | SB | |
26 |
Collin Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 617 | +8.8% | PB | |
27 |
Nick Siudut
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 556 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Preston JENNINGS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 610 | +6.5% | PB | |
29 |
Christian Patricio
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 570 | +8.7% | PB | |
30 |
Michael ROBINSON
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 565 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Cam Mehta
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 564 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Tanner Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 636 | – | PB | |
33 |
Josh Axtell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 551 | +1.9% | SB | |
34 |
JAMES MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 589 | +3.5% | PB | |
34 |
Weston Watts
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
36 |
Johnny Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 534 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 617 | +6.3% | PB | |
38 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 603 | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 594 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ethan Wood
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
41 |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 591 | +0.9% | SB | |
42 |
Ryan Eldred
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 556 | – | ||
43 |
David Rypkema
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 478 | +4.6% | SB | |
44 |
DAVID MOORE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 483 | – | ||
45 |
Clayton Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 457 | +6.7% | PB | |
46 |
Widman Woodhull
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 499 | – | PB | |
47 |
Tommy Giaimo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 494 | +8.2% | PB | |
47 |
Miles Washington
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 455 | – | ||
49 |
Charles Michael
Bluffton Fins Swim Team
|
Bluffton Fins Swim Team | 419 | – | ||
50 |
Ethan Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 393 | -4.4% | ||
51 |
Oscar Onoszko
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 256 | – | ||
– |
Noah Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emerson Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | NS | – | – |