Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Elizabeth Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Sarah Mundy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Rachel Reistroffer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Emma Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 5 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Meghan Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 4 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Estelle Bauer
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
LEAH SHERRER
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 718 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
MaKenzie Blaakman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 629 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 659 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Audra MCSHARRY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 589 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 571 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
BELLA KISSELL
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 577 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 574 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Anna O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 573 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
SARAH JOHNSON
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 534 | +2.0% | SB | |
20 |
Brianna Broussard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 490 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 741 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 693 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Rachel Reistroffer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 675 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Emma Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 688 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Sarah Mundy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 665 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Elizabeth Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 671 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 639 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
LEAH SHERRER
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 635 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Estelle Bauer
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 631 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Meghan Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 606 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
MaKenzie Blaakman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 591 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Audra MCSHARRY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 598 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 616 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Anna Havens Rice
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 595 | – | ||
15 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 585 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 613 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 588 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
BELLA KISSELL
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 591 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 586 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Anna O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 576 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Brianna Broussard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
22 |
SARAH JOHNSON
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 538 | +2.1% | SB | |
23 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 560 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Kaitlin Healy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 556 | +0.7% | SB | |
25 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 535 | -3.1% | ||
26 |
Grace Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 551 | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 545 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Hannah Weber
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 524 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 522 | -4.7% | ||
30 |
Meagan Robins
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 510 | +3.9% | SB | |
31 |
Bailey Gallagher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 538 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Malia Borg
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 515 | +1.6% | SB | |
33 |
Anna Frye
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 531 | – | PB | |
34 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 511 | -5.8% | ||
35 |
Meredith Jones
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 505 | -3.4% | ||
36 |
Peyton McWhorter
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 518 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 518 | +1.0% | SB | |
38 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 498 | -4.1% | ||
39 |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 482 | -1.8% | ||
40 |
Kate Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 476 | – | PB | |
41 |
Maddie Snell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 413 | -4.2% | ||
42 |
Rebecca Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 367 | -3.2% | ||
43 |
Ashlin Wolfe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 357 | -6.3% |