Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Willem GOEDECKE
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 8 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Kassis
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 5 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 3 | +2.1% | SB | |
9 |
Cam Mehta
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 712 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Zahorec
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
DAWSON KRAMER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 651 | +5.9% | PB | |
14 |
Tanner Debus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 644 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Elijah Tung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Michael ROBINSON
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 635 | +1.4% | SB | |
17 |
Jake Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 623 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 658 | – | ||
19 |
Luke Griner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 573 | – | ||
– |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Willem GOEDECKE
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
2 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 703 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 771 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Kassis
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 717 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 705 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 694 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 681 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 733 | – | PB | |
9 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 680 | +1.9% | SB | |
10 |
Cam Mehta
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 654 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
DAWSON KRAMER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 645 | +5.7% | PB | |
12 |
Michael ROBINSON
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 640 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 695 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Tanner Debus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 634 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Zach Zahorec
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Elijah Tung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Jake Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 635 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 635 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Griner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 634 | – | ||
20 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 675 | – | ||
21 |
Ryan Troy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 620 | – | PB | |
22 |
DAVID MOORE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 600 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Coleman Campbell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 657 | +3.7% | PB | |
24 |
Joesph BROOKS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 595 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 640 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 584 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Davis Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 578 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Bruce BANNISTER
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 569 | – | ||
30 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 613 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Piotr Tarala
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 554 | -3.2% | ||
32 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 601 | +4.0% | PB | |
33 |
JAMES MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 550 | +4.7% | PB | |
34 |
Jed Little
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 546 | – | ||
35 |
John Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 516 | – | ||
36 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 528 | -4.9% | ||
37 |
Campbell Smith
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 499 | – | ||
38 |
Matthew Monday
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 571 | – | PB | |
39 |
Preston JENNINGS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 564 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Daniel Todd
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 564 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Caleb Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 494 | -4.5% | ||
42 |
Zachary Moody
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 487 | -7.9% | ||
– |
GARRETT ROACH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – |