Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nora Woods
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sally Foley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Annie O'Dare
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 15 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Rabea Pfaff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Meg Sicinski
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Taylor Draganosky
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 12 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Courtney Sicinski
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 11 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emma Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Claudia Thamm
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | +4.1% | SB | |
11 |
Jill Anderson
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ellie Brandbergh
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Jacqueline Rounsavill
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 4 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Camille Weiss
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | +6.5% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Hosking
Kids Swim Club
|
Kids Swim Club | 2 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Emma Beaney
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Laura Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 725 | +3.6% | SB | |
18 |
Lauren Isaacs
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 713 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Mandrell
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
20 |
Karolyn Merch
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 729 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Baines
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 688 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Kayla Tarkenton
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 687 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Haley Thier
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 702 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Caroline Fahrney
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 666 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sally Foley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 862 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Nora Woods
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 836 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Annie O'Dare
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 832 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 803 | -4.3% | ||
5 |
Rabea Pfaff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 802 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Meg Sicinski
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 785 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Taylor Draganosky
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 772 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Courtney Sicinski
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 730 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Claudia Thamm
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 751 | +2.8% | SB | |
10 |
Ellie Brandbergh
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 769 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Emma Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 719 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Camille Weiss
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 757 | +7.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jacqueline Rounsavill
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 712 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Syd Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 729 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Ashley Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 757 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jill Anderson
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 746 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Emma Beaney
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 700 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Hosking
Kids Swim Club
|
Kids Swim Club | 745 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Tyler Mandrell
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
20 |
Laura Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 694 | +2.3% | SB | |
21 |
Lauren Isaacs
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 694 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Karolyn Merch
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 714 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Ally Lin
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 692 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Sophie Lear
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kayla Tarkenton
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 679 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Lauren Baines
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 674 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Caroline Fahrney
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 690 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Haley Thier
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 682 | -2.6% | ||
29 |
Maddie Fritz
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 709 | +1.1% | SB | |
30 |
Krista Marlin
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 740 | -2.1% | ||
31 |
Abbie Amdor
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 652 | -3.6% | ||
32 |
Jenna Breitbach
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 798 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Marissa Lopez-Ona
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 673 | -3.3% | ||
34 |
MAUREEN BOLAND BINTNER
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 672 | +4.0% | SB | |
35 |
Raquelle Roesch
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 670 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Lauren Hull
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 670 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Lauren Schofield
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 692 | – | ||
38 |
Maire Wilson
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 640 | -3.3% | ||
39 |
Maddie Aguirre
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 639 | +0.4% | SB | |
40 |
Elizabeth Fahrney
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 638 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Sophia McAneny-Droz
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 637 | -5.3% | ||
41 |
Gina Cantoral
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Lilia Crew
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 652 | +4.8% | SB | |
43 |
Angie Nelson
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 682 | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Heidi Scholer
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 673 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Avery Stimmel
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 670 | +4.0% | PB | |
47 |
Katherine Brown
Cheltenham Aquatic Club
|
Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 640 | +0.0% | PB | |
48 |
Gianna Farina
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 639 | -1.8% | ||
49 |
Sofia Acchione
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 615 | -0.6% | ||
50 |
Brianna Disanti
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 631 | +0.9% | SB | |
51 |
Laura Pendleton
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 625 | -2.6% | ||
52 |
Amy Townend
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 625 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Sara Jackson
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 644 | -2.9% | ||
54 |
Sam Kusters
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 597 | -2.0% | ||
54 |
Julia Riegel
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 648 | +0.5% | PB | |
56 |
Jodie Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 639 | -2.8% | ||
57 |
Erin Koczur
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 636 | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Annabel Gorman
SJAC
|
SJAC | 586 | -2.6% | ||
59 |
Laurielle Kelly Feuzeu Mekoue
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 672 | -2.5% | ||
59 |
Taylor Sies
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 630 | +0.9% | PB | |
61 |
Grace Pasco
SJAC
|
SJAC | 584 | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Lindsay Yuen
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis | 626 | -2.2% | ||
63 |
Corinne Hill
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 616 | +1.5% | PB | |
64 |
Kate Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 613 | -2.3% | ||
65 |
Lyndsey Warner
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 618 | -0.2% | ||
66 |
Haley Scholer
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
67 |
Elsley Hazell
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 577 | -2.0% | ||
68 |
Shannon Gamble
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 710 | -2.2% | ||
69 |
Maddy Koehle
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 598 | -4.7% | ||
70 |
Arielle Garcia-Kaliner
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis | 601 | -1.8% | ||
71 |
Ayana Opong
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 570 | -0.1% | ||
71 |
Caraline Young
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 549 | +1.2% | PB | |
73 |
Michelle Lebed
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 548 | -1.9% | ||
74 |
Valerie Galitski
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 588 | – | PB | |
75 |
Natalie Agostini
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 585 | -1.8% | ||
76 |
Campbell Ratigan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | – | ||
77 |
Audrey Fanning
SJAC
|
SJAC | 536 | 0.0% | ||
78 |
Jordan Isaacs
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 556 | +1.0% | SB | |
79 |
Kira Alderman
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 534 | – | PB | |
80 |
Maggie Caputo
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 529 | -1.5% | ||
81 |
Sophie Bergstrom
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 549 | -0.5% | ||
82 |
Kira Mulhern
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 549 | -3.1% | ||
83 |
Chloe Callahan
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 569 | +8.1% | SB | |
84 |
Carly Griffin
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 545 | -0.4% | ||
85 |
Amelia O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 520 | +6.0% | PB | |
86 |
Cate Zane
SJAC
|
SJAC | 561 | -0.6% | ||
87 |
Hailey Fry
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 525 | -3.1% | ||
88 |
Sofia Piccone
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 553 | -3.7% | ||
89 |
Sydney Bergstrom
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 550 | – | ||
90 |
Lexi Wagner
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 534 | -5.0% | ||
91 |
Kelly HESTER
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 480 | -0.3% | ||
92 |
Mandy Becker
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 521 | -5.0% | ||
93 |
Gabby Sizemore
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 489 | -3.4% | ||
94 |
Margaret Champagne
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 402 | -7.2% | ||
– |
Emily Newton
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |